4¬ GARA DI SUPERCOPPA ST-LA CLASSI A

FOLIGNO  -  dal 14 al 15 marzo 2009

CLASSIFICHE

Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe ADanze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ADanze Standard - 16/18 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe A
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ASDanze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ADanze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A1
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A2Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A1Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A2
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe ADanze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ADanze Latine - 16/18 - Classe A
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe A
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A1Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A2Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A1
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A2Danze Latine - 62/OL - Classe A

 

Danze Standard - 12/13 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1231CARUBELLI ANDREA & DI DEDDA MARTINAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
2235ALBRIZIO ANTONIO & ALBRIZIO RITAFOCUS UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
3236GUIBERTI FEDERICO & BARBETTA ROBERTAPESCARA DANCE
4222GENTILE STEFANO & PETACCIA ALICEUNIVERSO ABRUZZO
5233MOSCA CLAUDIO & DI NOCCO PAOLAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
6226VIOLA ALESSIO & GIOVANNINI GIADALA CRISALIDE
7228GESMUNDO RAFFAELE & GESMUNDO LUANABALLARO'
8229FUMAGALLI LUCA & TASSAN MANUELAREVOLUTION DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1250GALANTI KRISTIAN & SPALLA GIULIAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
2255SGURA ANDREA & SGURA ILARIABLACK & WHITE
3248BUFI LEONARDO & RUTIGLIANI GIORGIABALLARO'
4261LEMMO GIANMARCO & CUBICCIOTTI NOEMIPROFESSIONAL TEAM CAMPANIA DANCING
5254POSTINI VALERIO & LAURIA ILARIAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
6246DISTANTE RAFFAELE & BRANDO GIADADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
7249RENNA MICHELE & BIRAGHI GIULIALO ZODIACO CLUB
8266SESSA STEFANO & BAIONE SABRINAFANTASY DANCE
9252REINA MARCO & CARUSO ILARIAFANTASY DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 18
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
121GALANTI NICOLO' & CALCIOLI FLAVIATOP DANCE STYLE
252D'ANGELO FABIO & CARACCIOLO SOFIATEAM DIABLO
38PICCOLI MATTIA & MONTANI BENEDETTAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
425PARENTE MATTIA & SPERDUTI FRANCESCABLACKPOOL DANCING
554INFANTI MICHAEL & SALERNO TIZIANADANCE EMOTION SIRACUSA
632TESTINI NICOLA & SUMMO ILARIAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
72CUZZILLA YURI & MARUGI ALESSIADANZE MILANO
842ESPOSITO PIETRO & ARETINO MARIATERESAFOCUS CALABRIA
956VITALE FILIPPO & RINALDI VANESSAREVOLUTION DANCE
1043PACELLI ANDREA & QUINTO MIRIANAFOCUS FLY DANCE
1136GUERRA MARIO & GUERRA LINDAPASSIONE DANZA
123ALITTO ORESTE & CELEBRE ANNADANCING CLUB
136ANTONINI FEDERICO & LONDRILLI ANNARITALA CRISALIDE
1324SCOTTO DI PORTA MATTEO & RIZZI FRANCESCAKRISS DANCE
1318SPENA ANTONIO & SPENA FABIOLAFOCUS EVOLUTION TIME
165MARANO' PIERFRANCESCO & LEO ANNAMARIAFASCINATION DANCE
171MUNAFO' MARCO & CONSONI ALESSIAMAY-DANCE
1826DEL MEDICO ALBERTO & CRAGNOLINI GIADAFOCUS OASI DANZE
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 33
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
124MARCHEGGIANI DOMENICO & MARINELLI GIOIAHOBBY DANCE
223LIPPI ALESSANDRO & CARABELLESE GIADAFOCUS NEW STEP
356DI GIANGIACOMO ALESSIO & RATTO SUSANNALEONI DANCE
453TROVARELLI LUIGI & TROVARELLI SERENAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
53VAZZANO MATTEO & DI PEDE ALICEBALLOMANIA
657ROSSELLO DARIO & ABATE VALENTINADANCE EVOLUTION
729APPICCIUTOLI LORENZO & DI LORENZO ILARIAVAL DI SANGRO
74SCALISE DANIELE & ANDRIUSHCHENKO ALLAFOCUS CALABRIA
932MUREDDU SEBASTIAN & RAGONESI JESSICATEAM DIABLO
920STORTI SIMONE & MITRANO FEDERICADANCE ART STUDIO
1122VASCO FRANCESCO & MATERA FRANCESCAVASCO STUDIO DANCE
1211MILLI ERIBERTO & MILLI DENISEHOLLYWOOD DANCE
1354MEINI MASSIMO & BETTI SIMONAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
1455LIONETTI GIUSEPPE & METTA SIMONAHOLLYWOOD DANCE
1530SCIAMANNA EROS & FANINI ILARIAUNIVERSO FOCUS
1638FARINA PASQUALE & PLAZZI MANUELAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
1612FELICI VITTORIO & FELICI ELENAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE
1861LEONE ANDREA & VINCIGUERRA VALENTINASTEFANO STUDIO DANZE
1919PICCONI BRUNO & PELLECCHIA FABIOLAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
2018DALLA COSTA ANDREA & LONGOBARDI FABIOLAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
211COSTABILE RAFFAELE & BIASONE ALESSIAEUROPA BALLO
2243CUCCAGNA FILIPPO & PELLICCIONI MORENAFOCUS ASSO DI CUORI
2246GIUSTI CHRISTIAN & GIACOMI ROBERTAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
2428CARRER SIMONE & DALLA LIBERA ILARIAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
2534GALLO CHRISTIAN & GIOVA LAURATEAM DIABLO
2662FESTINO ALESSANDRO & QUATRINI VALERIAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
2741D'OSTILIO PIETRO & DE LEONARDIS MARTINAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
2850FREDIANI ANDREA & IOZZIA SARASENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA
2936GUIDOTTI MANUEL & MARINUCCI LUCIAFOCUS PLANET DANCE 2000
3031ROBUSTELLA ANDREA & TRIPICCHIO ILARIAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
3158GIANSANTE MARCO & AIOLFI VALENTINAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
3245CESARANO GIOVANNI & DI MICCO PAOLACAV 89 INTERNATIONAL DANCE
3352FRONTERA FRANCESCO & SCILLA SERENAEUROPA BALLO
 
Danze Standard - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 55
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
171BASTIANELLI ANDREA & VALCHUK ALINATEAM DIABLO
2206BIGNAMINI LUCA & NARDELLA VALENTINAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
3120DI BRINO STEFANO & RIZZA FEDERICADANZE MILANO
493PELLILLO ALESSIO & GENTILI CHIARAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
5183MINUTELLA MICHAEL & MASSIMILLA PAOLATEAM DIABLO
6130GARZO ROBERTO & MANCINI GIADAVISION DANCE
7161CARLINI MICHEL & VERGARI MANOLAODISSEA 2001
794RIZZOTTO MARCO & MANCINI CHIARAGARDA DANZE
7201VITACCA SALVATORE & VITACCA STEFANIAPROF. TEAM G.D.S. INTERNATIONAL 2000 N░4
10138MOLLICA SALVATORE & PALOCCI GIULIATOP DANCE STYLE
10121TILLI DANIELE & ZANOTTI FEDERICAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
12175DELLA BARBARA ALESSANDRO & MORAS MARTINAAZZURRA DANZE
13128D'ALESSANDRO GERMANO & PETRIZZO GERARDINANEW JEALOUSY DANCE
14146VIOLA SIMONE & CECCHINELLI JENNYBALLOMANIA
1574DI CRESCE ALFREDO & MARIGLIANO ANGELAMILO
16157ALTIERI ANDREA & DELLE DONNE LUANAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
1786CANALI DAMIANO & ARCHITTI BEATRICETOP DANCE STYLE
17187FOGLIANI MANUEL & MORELLI SARAINTERNATIONAL
17124MANCUSO GIANLUCA & DI CURZIO FRANCESCAALDEBARAN
17179PICCIOLI ANDREA & PRIORI MICHELAODISSEA 2001
21165SGROI GIUSEPPE & GIUFFRIDA MARIA GIOVANNAJONIA CENTRO STUDIO DANZE
22167CUORE RUGGIERO & GISO MARIA LIBERATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
2266SPADAFORA STEFANO & SPERANZA ALESSANDRADANCING CLUB
2490PIROLA PATRIZIO & TERRANEO CAROLAPROFESSIONAL TEAM ARMONY DANCE
25142D'AVINO ALFONSO & MONTANINO ILARIATEAM DIABLO
2697NARDONE DANIELE & NARDONE CRISTINATOP DANCE OTTO
2663ORDINELLI FABIO & ORDINELLI ALESSANDRALADY LAURA
2883CIRIGLIANO EGIDIO & CIRIGLIANO ANTONIETTADANZASI' STUDIO
29186DI CUNZOLO ALESSANDRO & LO SASSO SABRINAPROFESSIONAL TEAM CAMPANIA DANCING
29117FAGGION ENRICO & PRETTO EVAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
29168GRIECO EUSTACHIO & DE FILPO MARIA LUISAG&D PROFESSIONAL DANCING
32154RAGO GIUSEPPE & PRENCIPE LAURA TIZIANAFOCUS UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
3375CILLI MARCO & SFREGOLA ANGELAVAL DI SANGRO
33159SPADONI PAOLO & BORIA LUCIATEAM DIABLO
35172DEPETRO NICOLA & FAZIO MARILENAPARADISE SPORTING CLUB
36115DUCHI LUCA & MORGANTI ELISAODISSEA 2001
37191COPPOLA FIORENZO & SORICE SARAH VITTORIADANCE LIFE
38139DI MARE GIOVANNI & RUSSO GIULIATEAM DIABLO
3870PULCINI MATTIA & PIUNTI ALESSIALA CRISALIDE
40164BUCCA ALESSANDRO & SOFIA MARIA CHIARAPARADISE SPORTING CLUB
41112ELIA ANNUNZIATO & ELIA ELIANAPETER PAN
4280CAPONETTI GIUSEPPE & CHIMIENTI ANNALISAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
42152SASSO ALESSANDRO & PEDICONI LAURALADY LAURA
44137BUSINARO SIMONE & GALUSI GIULIAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
44177LOMBARDI ALFONSO ANIELLO & ABAGNALE MATILDEFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LIVORNO
44200MANNI RUDY & MANNI STEFANIACENTRO STUDI THE BEST
4472QUAIATO DENIS & TOMASI AMANDATEAM STELLE AZZURRE
48162AGOLINI ALESSANDRO & BOVE MANUELAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
48184CORAGGIO DANIELE & MIRABELLA PASQUALINACRYSTAL DANCING SCHOOL
50193MARCONI FRANCESCO & ANTOLINI SILVIAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
51189FILIPPI FEDERICO & ROSSIGNATI SARAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
52182ALBERTO FRANCESCO & GULLO PAMELAFOCUS TIME FOR DANCING
53116DELLA MARTERA ALEX & SABBATINI ELISABETTAPESARO BALLA
54107GENTILE ROBERTO & DI MALTA ELEONORAASS. CULT. BOB SCHOOL
55150DELLA VENTURA PIETRO & BOVE LAILATEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 44
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1326LA GAMBA ANDREA & MELOSI MARINELLAFOCUS NEW AURORA DANCE PISA
2303SGUERA MICHELE & SFORZA FRANCESCAHOLLYWOOD DANCE
3335TRAPPOLINI GIUSEPPE & ALESSI ROBERTAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
4320ROMANO ANTONIO & BRUNO MARELLASLOW DANCE
5333GABRIELLI ENRICO & MARLIA ORSOLAROYAL DANCE TOSCANA
6293DANERO ROBERTO & CICERO ELEONORAFOCUS LADY MONICA
7295IMPERATO RAFFAELE & MECUCCI ELEONORABLACK & WHITE
8306MASCIANDARO DONATO & MASCIANDARO GRAZIABALLOMANIA
9312GALEAZZO ANGELO & MAZZINI LIAJOLLY DANCE
10325CAPRICORNI LORENZO & NICOLINI MARICAPUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
10319DISTANTE LORENZO AUGUSTO & TENORE MARCELLADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
12307DAINESE CRISTIAN & ELLANI ILARIAFREESTYLE
13299PAIANO CAMILLO & ROMANO FABIOLASTEFANO STUDIO DANZE
13345PROIETTO AGOSTINO & MORICI TIZIANAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
15344DE MATTEIS GIANNI & MONISI TIZIANAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
15301LESTI MASSIMO & DIGIACOMANTONIO FRANCESCACASETTA MATTEI
17296FANTEGROSSI SECONDO & CENCIARELLI ELISABETTAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
17342GUERRINI FABRIZIO & TIEZZI SIMONAFOCUS ASSO DI CUORI
19284MANZO UMBERTO & CIMMINO ANNANEW JEALOUSY DANCE
19331PUCE ANTONIO & MELOTTI ORIETTAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
21341FERRARI IVAN & TATTI SIMONAFREESTYLE
22286ASCIONE FRANCO & COLLI ANTONELLABLUE MOON GR
23292PICCIOLI MASSIMILIANO & SCOLARI ELENAODISSEA 2001
24289BARDINI FABRIZIO & LAMI CHIARAFOCUS DANZAMANIA CECINA
25332BRUNI FABRIZIO & COLOSI ORNELLATEAM DIABLO
26313DURANTE CARMELO & PEPE LIAG.B. DANZALAND
26288NAPOLETANO COSIMO & MARTELLI CARMELATEAM DIABLO
28310CATALE MAURIZIO & MAZZAROPPI IRENESATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
28340MIRETI ANDREA & BARNESCHI SIMONATEMPO DANZA
28305MUSSO WALTER & RIETTO GIUSEPPINAPROFESSIONAL TEAM
28329SORRENTINO FABIO & MASCIARELLI MIRIAMFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
32330IULIANO ANDREA & SMERILLI MONICAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
32322SIMONETTI ANDREA & RATARI MARIA GRAZIAFOCUS MAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
34327CIARABELLINI EMILIANO & SUSINO MARTINAPALMA D'ORO
34338GARBIN RENATO & ROSSATO SABINASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
36337LENZO VINCENZO & CROBEDDU ROMINAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
37309CIANFLOCCA FEDERICO & GENTILE INESKEVIN CLUB
37308MASCIA MICHELE & SANTORO ILENIAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
39323CHIANESE MARIO & MIGLIACCIO MARIA SAVERIABLUE STAR DANCE SPORT CENTER
39324GIGLIOFIORITO GIOVANNI & SALZANO MARIAGRAZIAFOCUS GISA DANCE
41290CANTALINI STEFANO & FILONI DANIELAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
41298D'ORAZIO MICHELE & LA VIOLA EUGENIAFOCUS ASD ALKYMIADANZA
43311CATALLO DANILO & EVANGELISTI IVANAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
44281RAZIONALE GIOVANNI & DARLETE ADELEJO LATIN DANCE
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 34
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1121SALICI ROBERTO & MONTECCHIARI GABRIELLAHOBBY DANCE
286SCHIANO MASSIMO & D'ITRI ANTONELLAODISSEA 2001
383CIOTTI GIOVANNI ARNALDO & RISI ANNALISAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
4101LURANI ALDO & PAGLIARICCI CINZIAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
5187RINALDI ANTONIO & CONTINI SILVANAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
6184MARINELLI FRANCO & SABINI SABRINAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
7145FICCO ANGELO & SORICE LUIGIAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
877PIEMONTESI VINCENZO & CALVO ANNAACCADEMIA DANZA SPORTIVA SICILIA
9146FRANCHINI PIERO & SOLOPERTO LUIGINAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
10159DE STEFANO CLAUDIO & MARINI MARINATOP DANCE SEI
11112DE GREGORIO MATTEO & AUFIERO DINAVAL DI SANGRO
1299PAOLUCCI VOLFANGO & CECCONI CINZIAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE
1394BALESTRUCCI VITO & LOMBARDI ANTONIETTATEAM DIABLO
14158DE MARIA LUCIO & CORBO MARINATEAM DIABLO
14129RICCIARDELLI VITTORIO & MAGLIULO IDATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
16164DALLA LIBERA MARIO & SAGGIORATO MICHELAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
17168CIARDI MASSIMILIANO & DISCALZI PATRIZIAFOCUS STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
18123MARINI GIANCARLO & MARCHETTI GINAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
19144DE VITIS VINCENZO & VENEZIANO LUCREZIASTEFANO STUDIO DANZE
19170GIUGNI TIZIANO & NARDINI PATRIZIAFOCUS EVOLUTION TIME
1974SIBILIO GIUSEPPE & AITA ANNAMILO
2298CUOMO ALFONSO & RONCA CARMELANEW JEALOUSY DANCE
23163AGHILAR RUGGERO & PASQUA MASSIMILIANAQUICK DANCE TEAM BOEZIO
23197MARRA GENNARO & DE BIASE VINCENZAPASSIONE DANZA
25156MANFELLOTTI ANTONIO CELESTINO & VIVO MARIARCAPASSIONE DANZA
2571MENEGARDO IVANO & ARVATI ALDANEW TIP TAP CLUB
27113NIKPAL SILVANO & BIAGIONI ELENAFOCUS NEW STEP
28147CANZIO MARIO & SCHIAVONE LUISAMILO
29185BALLERINI DANIELE & LAZZERINI SANDRATOMASIELLO
29138CHISTOLINI ANTONIO & PETRACCHIOLA LILIANAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
31192PETACCIA ANDREA & SABINI STEFANIAUNIVERSO ABRUZZO
32143LOMARTIRE GIOVANNI & TRIPPA LUCIAPROGETTO DANZA
3381VOLPENTESTA PIETRO & ROVELLA ANNA LAURAEUROPA BALLO
34102MENNIELLO MICHELE & TODINI CINZIATOP DANCE SEI
 
Danze Standard - 46/55 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 62
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1178BIANCHI GIORGIO & PREMUTICO ROBERTAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
2117CANTATORE GIOVANNI & DE PALO FRANCESCADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
3131LOMBARDO SEBASTIANO & CASTRO ISABELLAODISSEA 2001
485BRIGIDI MASSIMO & MAGRO ANNIKATEAM DIABLO
5165GASTALDI OLIVIER ALBERT & HAEGEL MURIEL RENEEBALLOMANIA
6104GENTILI FABRIZIO & SIMONTE CLAUDIAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
7140IMBELLONE SALVATORE & DE ZIO LOREDANADANCE FOR YOU DAGA
891VITTORIO SALVATORE & SPAGNA ANTONELLATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
9160COLAIACOMO GIUSEPPE & RICCA MARINAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
10126FRACASSO GIOVANNI PIERO & MARZULLO GIOVANNA ROSASTEFANO STUDIO DANZE
11188SANTI GUIDO & DI MATTEO SILVANAMILO
1279MARZULLO GIOVANNI & EPICOCO ANNATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
1393DELLA MONICA AGOSTINO & BELLONE ANTONIETTANEW JEALOUSY DANCE
14177BRESTOLLI VALTERE & MINELLI ROBERTAFOCUS ASSO DI CUORI
14128POGGI LUCIANO & SECCI GRAZIAFOCUS HAPPY DANCE 99
16161ALTIERI RICCARDO & CECCONI MARZIAFOCUS GDS STELLA POLARE
16180PANCRAZZI VALTER & BRUNI ROSSELLAFOCUS TIP TAP SIENA
1673POLITO GIOVANNI & SANTESE ANGELATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
19193CAPANO SERGIO & MENDOLICCHIO TERESAFOCUS GDS KIRAL DANCE
19122CUTRONE VITO & FOCARAZZO GINAHOLLYWOOD DANCE
19119EMENDATO GENNARO & NOVIELLO FRANCESCATEAM DIABLO
22141ROSATI PAOLO & MAZZA LORENAUNIVERSO FOCUS
23109PROIETTI GIANNI & CIAPPICI DANIELANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
2389ZIVIANI PATRIZIO & MOLINARI ANTONELLAFOCUS GDS L&A DANCE STUDIO
25186CIVIERO DIEGO & ROSADA SANDRAG.D.S. ELENA DANZE
26190RIDDA RICCARDO & DE ANGELIS SIMONETTAFOCUS GDS TIP TAP 2000 LAZIO
2792DINGILLO GIUSEPPE & FINESTRONE ANTONIABALLOMANIA
27175TESI PAOLO & CORRIERI ROBERTAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE
29195D'ERAMO VALERIO & BENEDETTI VANDASATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
29132D'ESTE MARIANO & VIDAL ISABELLARIVIERA DANZE
29176USPRI FABIO & GIACHI ROBERTAFOCUS TIP TAP SIENA
32134TONDINI NERVANO & GALASSO LAURADANZE MIGLIANICO
33167CASCAPERA PAOLO & PITONI PAOLATEMPO DANZA
33169DE ANGELIS PAOLO & FORTINELLI PATRIZIABLACK & WHITE
33157LOFFREDI TIZIANO & CASTAGNACCI MARINAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
3688DE VITIS GIUSEPPE & LEPORE ANTONELLATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
3795MOLINO SERGIO & JACQUET ARLETTEAZZURRA DANZE
38127CELLINO UMBERTO & EPICOCO GIUSYTEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
3897DE CUBELLIS CLAUDIO & MASUTTI CARLASATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
38133PANICO ROSARIO & MIRRA IVANANEW LINE DANCE ONE
38103PENSA LUIGI & BACCHIN CLAUDIAFOCUS GDS KIRAL DANCE
4296CINOSI MARIO & CRISCI CANDIDACERIGNOLA DANCE ART STUDIO
42155DE STEFANO NUNZIO & GENOVESE MARIANNATEAM DIABLO
4290MATALONI ALBERTO & RONCOLINI ANTONELLAODISSEA 2001
45142ESPOSITO DOMENICO & DE CRESCENZO LUCIAFOCUS ROSY DANCE CLUB
45106MARINO GIANCARLO & ROMANELLI COSIMAHOLLYWOOD DANCE
4572NOCENTINI STEFANO & CURRI ALESSANDRAFOCUS FREE DANCE
4880BOVE VINCENZO & SALVATO ANNAMELODIES DANCE CLUB
48194DI GIOVANNI CLAUDIO & PETTINELLA TIZIANALIBELLULA
48148GRECO COSIMO & QUARTA MARATEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
48154PETRUCCI RICCARDO & PAOLINI MARIA CRISTINAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE
52105AUTIERO MASSIMO & MORRA CONCETTATEAM DIABLO
52150BIANCHINI GIUSEPPE & DI NOTO MARIAFOCUS SENSEI SICILIA
5478BIONDI LUIGI & D'ALESSANDRO ANNAPASSIONE DANZA
54116TEDESCO GUIDO & MARCHELLO FRANCATOP DANCE SEI
56130CAPECE ARTURO & TAGLIAFERRI IMMACOLATADANCE LIFE
56149FREO SILVANO & RULLO MARARIVIERA DANZE
58162MOCELLINI CLAUDIO & RIGHETTI MARZIASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
5976CHIOLA NICOLA & BOSCO ANNADANCIN FOOL
60171CRISTIANO ANTONIO & PRUDENTE PATRIZIANEW JEALOUSY DANCE
6175LAURIA VINCENZO & ARFE' ANNATEAM DIABLO
62179ROLLIN GIANCARLO & PONDELLI ROSAM.A.G.A.
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 22
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1270STRACCINI ROBERTO & PEPPOLONI MARISAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
2215ANSELMI ALFREDO & PIETROBELLI ANNA MARIAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
3212NERO NICOLA & ARZENTON ANNA MARIAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
4276CASTELLI DUILIO & PATRIZI PAOLAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
5269SERAFINI ENNIO & DI BISCEGLIA MARISAFOCUS NEW STEP
6248BRACHI ANDREA & MARCELLI LILIANABLACK & WHITE
7267CARUGATI MAURIZIO & GIOVENCO MARIAGRAZIAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
8277MANCINI ALBERTO & LONGO PATRIZIAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
9264BERNINI FRANCO & LOCATELLI MARIA ROSALUKITA
10223PAPA FRANCO & FOFI CARLATOP DANCE SEI
11241RANIERI RENZO & BICCHIERAI GIANNAFOCUS NEW STEP
12275PRAVATO LUCIO & SPEROTTO NUNZIATEAM DIABLO
13238GUIDA VITTORIO & CANTA FORTUNAMILO
14256CARTONI LEOPOLDO & LIGUORI LUISATEAM DIABLO
14234FARFARINI FRANCO & REPETTO ELIANATEAM DIABLO
14254VEGNI SANDRO & LULLI LORETTAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LIVORNO
17214FARINOLA GIOVANNI & PANSINI ANNA MARIAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
17262GIULIANI NATALE & MAFFEI MARIA GIULIAROYAL DANCE TOSCANA
17249GIUNTINI MAURIZIO & TAGLIAFERRI LINDAFOCUS NEW STEP
17211MARINELLI LUIGI & STINGONE ANNAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
21260FORTUNA NAZZARENO & PISANI MARIAFOCUS CALABRIA
21222SACCHETI ROBERTO & FASSINA CARLASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
 
Danze Standard - 56/61 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 50
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1219BARZO SALVATORE & BAZZONI AURORAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
2207SIBILLO RENATO & CARTINI ANNATEAM DIABLO
3274CAPUANO GIOVANNI & NATALI NEDIFOCUS TIP TAP ONE
4283DEL PRETE TOMMASO & CASERTA ROSANNAMILO
5242PIRCHIO LAMBERTO & RIELLO GINAODISSEA 2001
6244FALCO GIUSEPPE & BERGANTINO GIOVANNALA MADONNINA
7286VISONA' IVANO & FACCIN SARABEVERLY DANCE STUDIO
8278ROTA FULVIO & PERFETTI PATRIZIAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
9209FALBO FRANCESCO & COSENTINO ANNAASAD DANIELDANZA 2000
10282GALLO SALVATORE & COPPOLA RACHELETEAM GALEONE CALIGNANO
10206MASSALIN MARCELLO & CARDINALI ANNAROYAL TEAM DANCE
10247ZARAMELLA PAOLO & GOLFETTO LEDAFOCUS MONDO DANZA
13268ZECCHI OTTORINO & LUSSIGNOLI MARINELLAFREESTYLE
14251PELONE BRUNO & BRUSCHI LOREDANANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
15230PELOSI ARMANDO & ANNARATONE DONATACASETTA MATTEI
16232TOGNOZZI MAURO & MORELLI DORETTAFOCUS STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
16279VIOLA CLAUDIO & SANTUCCI PATRIZIABLACK & WHITE
18229ALDOVARDI ALMO & TRAVI DANIELABALLOMANIA
18236BIASCI MAURIZIO & DELLA MONICA FLORAFOCUS STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
18235GALLI MASSIMO & FOSSATI FIORELLAFOCUS TIP TAP SIENA
18289VOLPICELLI ENZO & RUSSO TERESATEAM MAIELLO
22201BURATO FRANCO & BERTU' ADELE MELANIATEAM STELLE AZZURRE
22239SAVARESE ALDO & VACCARIELLO FRANCESCATEAM DIABLO
22246VANNINI EMILIO & RUSSO GRAZIELLATOMASIELLO
25202CARICATO ORONZO & DORIA ADRIANASTEFANO STUDIO DANZE
26280AMATO VINCENZO & SANTILLO PINATEAM DIABLO
26228CONFALONIERI ELIGIO & RESTELLI DANIELASARAGIOIADANCE
28259DOMENICI LUIGI & SIMI MANUELAFOCUS NEW AURORA DANCE PISA
28221ORSINI PAOLO & DI MARIA CARLASTUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO
30265LABBRA CIRO & DE LUCA MARIA ROSARIATEAM DIABLO
30213RUSSO GIOVANNI & GUADAGNO ANNA MARIACLUB MAJESTIC DANCE
32205CASTELLETTI ANGELO & BARONIO ANNAPROFESSIONAL TEAM FLY DANCE
32288SIBILLO ANTONIO & CIMMINO TERESATEAM DIABLO
34263LAMA ERMANNO & GHIRELLI MARIA ROSASINERGY
34255PIETROCOLA MARIO & DI CARLO LUCIAFOCUS ASD ESPRESSIONE DANZA
34281POLVERARI GIUSEPPE & MURACA PLACIDALEONI DANCE
37204ZARRILLO TOMMASO & TORRENTE ANGELANEW JEALOUSY DANCE
38261CASO SALVATORE & POMAR MARIAPASSIONE DANZA
39203FORTUNATI GIANCARLO & MARINELLI ANGELANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
40284CAROTTI ETTORE & ALFI ROSSANAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
41272CASTELLAN VALTER & GAVA NADIAGDS ROYAL DANCE MONTEGROTTO
41227ESPOSITO ANTONIO & VITIELLO CONCETTANEW JEALOUSY DANCE
41233GIACOMI ENNIO & BELARDINELLI ELENASATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
41245ROMEO ANGELO & MAGLIA GIUSEPPINAROYAL TEAM DANCE
45237LUISE NUNZIO & GIORDANO FLORATEN DANCE TEAM
46258BUANNE PIETRO & TRIPALDELLA MADDALENAPASSIONE DANZA
46220PALATRESI PIERO & BIANCHI CARLAFOCUS LA ROSA DI CASCINA
48285BILLI LEANDRO & SCALI ROSSANAFOCUS HAPPY DANCE 99
48226MOLLICHELLI MARIO & TRIVISONNO CONCETTAL'ELISIR DELLA DANZA
50224SQUILLACE SALVATORE & GANZERLI CAROLINADANCE LIFE
 
Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 21
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1328DE NICHILO SAVERIO & MONDARINI CONCETTATEAM DIABLO
2372MARCHIONNI FERDINANDO & TULLI MIRELLAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
3383DE DOMINICIS QUIRINO & PARIO RITAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
4373CURIEL GIAN CARLO & COTICHELLI NADIATOP DANCE STYLE
5336MASSARO RENZO & GELMINI FIORANGELATEAM DIABLO
6379RAIMONDI CESARE & SAVIGNONI PATRIZIABLACK & WHITE
7347SCATTOLIN CLAUDIO & SILVESTRIN ISABELLARIVIERA DANZE
8331BASCONI DARIO & LEONE ELIATOP DANCE SEI
9357MODENA RODOLFO & TAVELLA LOREDANASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
10350CECCHI VINICIO & SAIELLI LEANAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE
10316MANTENGOLI MARCO & CRAIGHERO ANNA ROSAFOCUS EVOLUTION TIME
12363CONI AMERICO & DE PAOLIS LUISAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
13388IANNAZZI GIUSEPPE & UZZOLI SILVANATOP DANCE SEI
13314PALMA GIUSEPPE & D'AUDER ANNA MARIAINTERNATIONAL TEAM
15321ESPOSITO LUIGI & ISOLANI ANTONIETTAMILO
16359BOI FRANCO & LAI LUCIANAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
17337IENNACO FRANCESCO & CECE FRANCATEAM DIABLO
17384LEMBO RENZO & DE CARO ROSAFREE DANCE CATANZARO
19353BUZZELLI GIUSEPPE & COLAIEZZI LIAVAL DI SANGRO
19385MARLIANI DANTE SAVERIO & PISANESCHI ROSANNANEW LINE DANCE ONE
21304FAIT GIANFRANCO & CARDIN ADRIANATEAM DIABLO
 
Danze Standard - 62/OL - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 61
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1346MILANI MAURO & PERSICO GRAZIELLATEAM DIABLO
2325PARISI GENNARO & ESPOSITO CARMELAMILO
3391D'AGOSTINO MICHELE & DI BENEDETTO VINCENZAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
4326GIARRITIELLO ALBERTO & FISCHIETTI CARMELAMILO
5369PELLICONE NATALE PIERO & PUCCI MARIA GRAZIAFOCUS STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO
6313BOTTIGLIERO ARMANDO & NALLI ANNABLACK & WHITE
7360MANCA GAVINO & LANZA LUCIANAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
8354SPALVIERI GIACOMO & VISCO LIDIAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
9340MARCHIORO ODINO & TRIVELLA GABRIELLAMARLEN CLUB
9361NARDI DINO & TAMIOZZO LUCIANASTUDIO DANZA VERONA
11333FIORINI ENZO & DE SANTIS EMMAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
12387LAZZERI ELIO & FORCONI SILVANAFLORENCE DANCE
13312IANNITELLI ELIO & MERONE ANNATIBER
14343ACIERNO DOMENICO & IANNACCONE GIUSEPPINATEAM DIABLO
14356CALAMIA CARLO & BILOVI LOREDANALEONI DANCE
16348MARZANI ELMORE & FAMOSO IVANASHOW DANCE
17342CAPUOZZO GIOVANNI & TARALLO GIOVANNANEW CHAMPION SCHOOL
17377FADDA SALVATORE & CASAGRANDE PAOLADANZE VILLAMAR
19381BONI MARIO & PALOMBO RITATOP DANCE SEI
20334RINI ELIO & BERGESIO ERNESTASATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
21374CROCE SEBASTIANO & GIUSTI NARATEAM DIABLO
22390PELLEGRINI ADRIO & MORETTI TAMARANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
23332BONFANTI ANGELO & CONSONNI ELISAPROFESSIONAL TEAM FLY DANCE
24389TADDEI MASSIMO & LUCARINI SUSANNAHOBBY DANCE
25330PAPINI ROMANO & PIRAZZOLI ELEONORASCORPION TEAM
26380BAIOCCHI MARIO & DELLA TORRE RITAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
27324BALESTRACCI VITTORIO & CECCHINELLI CARLATEAM DIABLO
27318CANTINI FRANCO & BINI ANNETTAFOCUS 2000 TOSCANA
27323VALENTINO GIULIO & ANDREIS BIANCA ROSATONY ROSE
30365CAROCCI ADOLFO & BULLITTA MARIABLACKPOOL DANCING
31303MORINI ALESSANDRO & PASSARINI ADELESTUDIO DANZA VERONA
32371BIANCHI FRANCESCO & BATTISTELLO MARINAAZZURRA DANZE
32327DI MEO SANDRO & SASSO CARMELAFOCUS NEW AURORA DANCE PISA
32341RUIU FRANCESCO & PALA GIOVANNAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
35302DEL GIUDICE GIUSEPPE & CAPUANO ADELEFOCUS ROSY DANCE CLUB
36382CANALE LUCIANO & PANICHI RITAROYAL TEAM DANCE
37306REGANO FRANCO & RIMINUCCI ALEANDRAFANASCA DANCE STUDIO
38376DANIELE MARIO & BIASIOLO OFELIAGDS ROYAL DANCE MONTEGROTTO
39352ALBERTELLI ALMERIO & FASOLO LEONIAG.B. DANZALAND
39368ARCIPRETE PAOLO & CAPITELLI MARIA GRAZIANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
39335LONGO LUIGI & CAMPEOTTO EVELINAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
39344MAGRELLI VINCENZO & RAGUSA GIUSEPPINAFOCUS MAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
39366MORDINI CARMELO & REMO MARIA ADDOLORATAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
44345FERRENTINO CARMINE & NACCHIA GRAZIATEAM DIABLO
44301HETHERTON ROBERT & SALERNO ADAROYAL TEAM DANCE
46378PRATELLI FRANCO & LEONARDI PATRIZIAFOCUS LADY MONICA
47375BRIONI CARLO & ZITO NUCCIASATURNO DANCE ACADEMY
47386DORI AUGUSTO & LAURI SANTAFULL DANCE
47329LUZZI RENZO & PASQUINI DANIELATEAM DIABLO
50317CIRILLO VINCENZO & ALVINO ANNAMARIAMILO
50338MACCARI ARMANDO & PARIGI FRANCATEAM DIABLO
50311PRADELLA SALVATORE & MELAPPIONI ANNAFOCUS DANCE STYLE
53320VECCHI SERGIO & GIAMBRUNI ANTONIETTAG.B. DANZALAND
54362DI LAURO VINCENZO & ADILETTA LUISADANCE LIFE
54307GAGLIARDI ERNESTO & ATTORRE ANGELAHOLLYWOOD DANCE
54367MARZOLINI DOMENICO & AMBROGGI MARIA EMILIADANZASI' STUDIO
57310RENZULLO GAETANO & MAGGIO ANNAFOCUS UNIVERSO MANFREDONIA
58392BIANCHINI FRANCO & CASADEI VITTORIATEAM DIABLO
58358CORTI ROBERTO & BIONDI LORETTATEAM DIABLO
60309GRAZIUSO MAURO & BUONAVOGLIA ANNAMILO
61308MAZZOCCA VITTORIO & VELARDI ANGELAFOCUS G.D.S. TOCO DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 12/13 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1232KUZMIN NIKITA & GABUSI MIAEMPORIO DANZA
2221COSSU ANDREA & NIEDDU ALESSANDRANUMERO UNO SARDEGNA
3225INTRAVAIA GIUSEPPE & CILLARI FEDERICAANGEL DANCING PALERMO
4227FIORENTINO SALVATORE & MARSALA GIADAHAVANA DANCE
5234SAVIOLI ALESSANDRO & ALUIGI PRISCILLACRAZY DANCE
6230MAZZONI ALESSANDRO & MARTELLI MARINAHOLLY DANCE
7223CALANNI FRANCESCO & MUSELLA ANGELADREAMING DANCE CHIANESE
8237ZAGARIA MARIO & DE VECCHI SARADANCE STYLE CLUB
 
Danze Latine - 14/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 21
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1272MAZZUFERI SANDRO & SHISHKOVA YOANNA VESELINOVAEMPORIO DANZA
2247FAILLA SEBASTIANO & GRASSO GIADAAQUILIA DANCE
3268LAZZARINI GIACOMO & PAPINI SILVIATEAM DIABLO
4264CANUTI EMANUELE & DONATIELLO ROBERTADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. E R.L.
5243CROCICCHIA GABRIELE & AGOSTINI DESIREECOLLATINO 2
6263ALFOROV YAN & BENEDETTI ROBERTAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
7244BERNARDINI MATTEO & VALLUZZI ELEONORAMAGALENHA RODANCE
8242LO BASCIO SERGIO & MINAFRA DEBORALATIN AMERICAN STYLE
9257VENTURINO MICHEAL & VENTURINO MARTINA KIMBERLYENERGY DANCE CLUB
10262PASTORE VALERIO & SICA NOEMINEW DANCE 2000
10253VANNI CRISTIAN & GUIDI ILARIAFOCUS MAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
12265MOLITIERNO LORENZO & GIANNETTI ROBERTABALLOMANIA
13251TRIFICI ANDREA & VECCHI GIULIATIBER
14258ALBIGESE MICHELE & DOLENC NAJACLUB DIAMANTE F.V.G.
14259CHIARADONNA VALERIO & NADBEREZHNA NATALIYADANCING QUEEN
16241ANTONIOL CHRISTIAN & ZAMBON ANNAVENETO DANZA & SPORT
17256MACCIONI FEDERICO & BENEDETTI MANUELAS. VITTORINO DANCE
18267BRANDOLI MICHAEL & STAGNI SERENATOP DANCE FREEDOM
19249RENNA MICHELE & BIRAGHI GIULIALO ZODIACO CLUB
20271NACCA' STEFANO & HOLUNHA YANNA IVANINABENNY DANCE CLUB
21245ROMANO LUIGI & IOVINELLO FRANCESCAM.A.G.A.
 
Danze Latine - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 41
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
155GAZZETTA TOMMASO & EMANUELE VALENTINATEAM DIABLO
222APREA LUIGI & FABIANO FRANCESCATEAM DIABLO
336GUERRA MARIO & GUERRA LINDAPASSIONE DANZA
445BACCANALE KEVIN & ANGELINI NAUSICAGDS FOCUS MISTER BROWN
533DAIDONE ALESSIO & MANCUSO ILENIA PIADANCE SCHOOL SICILIA
631FRATINI CLAUDIO & CARATELLI ILARIATEMPO DANZA
741PETRARCA BENITO & RAGOSTA MARIA GIOVANNAM.A.G.A.
851CANDIANI MATTIA & TURETTA SERENATEAM DIABLO
948FUSTO GIANLUIGI & LIZZIO ROBERTAROBY DANCE
1047MONTAGNESE FRANCESCO & CELLUCCI RENEETIBER
1149MOI NICOLA & LOCCI ROBERTAMAGALENHA RODANCE
1239ESPOSITO FRANCESCO & COSTANTE MARIATEAM DIABLO
139BRANDOLI FRANCESCO & ZAMPIEROLLO BRENDATOP DANCE FREEDOM
1323IANNUZZI SIMONE & POLCE FRANCESCAFULL DANCE
1344LORUSSO MARCO & CICERALE MONICAJDS
137PARIS MARCO & BACCHETTINI ANTONELLAANGEL DANI DANCE
1721GALANTI NICOLO' & CALCIOLI FLAVIATOP DANCE STYLE
1829AGOSTINI SAMUEL & PERDONCIN GLENDAGARDA DANZE
1957CACCIATORI ALESSIO & CACCIATORI VERONICAGARDA DANZE
2037BITETTO ALESSIO & ANTONICELLI LORITABLUE DANCE S. SPIRITO
2012RIZZI LUCA & PICCOLO CHIARANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
2215BONA GABRIELE & BONA DANILAOBIETTIVO DANZA REGGIO EMILIA
2335IZZO LORENZO & SGAVICCHIA JESSICACRAZY DANCE
245MARANO' PIERFRANCESCO & LEO ANNAMARIAFASCINATION DANCE
2530GENTILUCCI NICOLA & URBINATI GRETATEAM DIABLO
2546MAZZI LUCA & GABRIELLI REBECCASTUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO
2543PACELLI ANDREA & QUINTO MIRIANAFOCUS FLY DANCE
2834DI RENZO MATTIA & NAVARRA JESSICAFULL DANCE
2918SPENA ANTONIO & SPENA FABIOLAFOCUS EVOLUTION TIME
3040BEVILACQUA SIMONE & BREGOLI MARIA CHIARADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. E R.L.
3150VISCONTI DOMENICO & TURRINI SARATOP DANCE FREEDOM
3227VULPIANI LUCA & RICCI GIADADANCING QUEEN
3320FIORUCCI FRANCESCO & PETRUCCI FEDERICAFOCUS ASSO DI CUORI
3414RIBATTI DOMENICO & BELLARTE DANIELAINTERNATIONAL DANCE STUDIO 1
3419VENA ANDREA & DOTI FEDERICALATIN AMERICAN STYLE
3610BALINCA ADRIAN & COSTANZO CHIARAMIOARA DAN'S TEAM
3653BORRELLI STEFANO & BORRELLI TIZIANAIMPETUS
3858BONITO SABINO MARCO & CHIATTONE YLENIAMIOARA DAN'S TEAM
3911CAPUA GIACOMO & PICARAZZI CHIARAFOOTLOOSE
394SIMONELLI DIEGO & SIMONELLI ANNAROBERT FASHION DANCE
4116TELLINI LORENZO & IANNICIELLO EMILYHOLLY DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 28
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
165COCO FABIO & CATANIA YLENIAFOCUS SENSEI SICILIA
25VERTUCCIO SIMONE & KUZMINA ANASTASIYAEMPORIO DANZA
313SARGENTI DANIELE & COMPARINI ELEONORANEW BLUE ANGEL
435LA FORGIA LUIGI ANTONIO & ANNESE LUCIAPUGLIA DANZE
544FRANCESCANGELI LUIGI & ORIOLESI NOEMILO ZODIACO CLUB
660LONARDI DAMIANO & CASTIONI VALENTINAGARDA DANZE
727ZINGARELLI MARCO & CAMPANA ILARIACHAMPION TOUCH
840TARALLO ALFONSO & POLICINO MARIATEN DANCE TEAM
98RUSSO SALVATORE & PANICCIA AURORAFOOTLOOSE
109DOMIZIO BRUNO & DI BENEDETTO DANIELAVAL DI SANGRO
1017PRETE RODOLFO & DI PASQUALE EMANUELAFOOTLOOSE
1225PERNICE GIOVANNI & PRIVITERA GIULIAFOCUS SENSEI SICILIA
1351LORENZINI DAVIDE & LORENZINI SERENADANCE ABC DANCE
1414TIBERIA LUIGI & PANICCIA ELETTRAFOOTLOOSE
1510GERMANA' ALFIO & NAPOLI DANIELA ANNAC.A.B.S. EMILSTEF DANCE
1647ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE & LODATO ROBERTAPASSIONE DANZA
1748MORELLI RICCARDO & MORELLI ROBERTAGARDA DANZE
1715TARUGHI ALEX & DE PERSIO ELISAWORLD LATIN BY LIZZY DANCE INTERNATIONAL
1921DELLE FRATTE MIRCO & FIORITTO FLORISSAFULL DANCE
2039BORTONE DOMENICO & ESPOSITO MARIAGOLD DANCE
216REALE CLAUDIO & DE ROSA ANGELICAM.A.G.A.
2259ERMO DIEGO & AMICONE VALENTINAALDEBARAN
2349BASSO PAOLO & CENGIA SARANEW TIP TAP CLUB
2433SCALISE GIANLUCA & WOJEWODZIC KAROLINAFOCUS CALABRIA
2563PRETE LUCA & DI VANNI VERDIANASOUL AND DANCE
267SEMBENINI MATTEO & STEDILE ANNAGARDA DANZE
2742BABALINI GIORGIO & DI PIETRANTONIO MONICADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. E R.L.
2845CESARANO GIOVANNI & DI MICCO PAOLACAV 89 INTERNATIONAL DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 19/34 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 84
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
179IOVANNA ANGELO & LOMBARDO ANNA ASSUNTABUTTERFLY DANCING
2123PIANO ALESSANDRO & DE CRISTOFORO FRANCESCATEAM SALERNO
3119CASSIBA GIUSEPPE & RE FEDERICACOME DANCING
4208GAZZETTA PLACIDO & ROMEO VALENTINATEAM DIABLO
5185DE AMICIS CARMINE & RUBINO ROMINADANCE SPORT ACADEMY SERENA LECCA
6203FILIPPUCCI STEFANO & ARMADORO VALENTINAANGEL DANI DANCE
7147TADDEO MICHEL & PELLICCIONI JESSICANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
8140CHIOLA VINCENZO & CHIOLA GRAZIACERIGNOLA DANCE ART STUDIO
868FULVI DANIELE & GIULIMONDI ALESSIAWORLD LATIN BY LIZZY DANCE INTERNATIONAL
10106CHIAPELLO ANDREA & PERETTI ELENAMAGIK DANCING
11113CIVELLO DAVIDE & CALI' ELISATEAM DIABLO
11188LAZZARINI NICOLO' & PARADISI SARATEAM DIABLO
13173RACIOPPA FRANCESCO PAOLO & GUERRA MARILENANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
14100CALI' GAETANO & MARCHESE DENISETIBER DANCE SICILIA
14132FACCHINI SIMONE & ABBALLE GIOIASPECIAL LATIN CLUB
16114IACOBBE IVAN & DEL FABBRO ELISAAZZURRA DANZE
16126URBANI SIMONE & TROFANI FRANCESCASPECIAL LATIN CLUB
1884FAZIO GIUSEPPE & SPINA AURELIANALIA DANCE
19105BASCIU GIACOMO & MELIS ELENAMO.DA. MOVIMENTO DANZA
19108CARCIOTTO MARIO GIUSEPPE & MIRAI ELEONORADANCE ABC DANCE
21205BRUNOTTI DAVIDE & DE SANCTIS VALENTINANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
21178CALAMITO MANUEL & MANZO MELISSAFULL DANCE
21145SOLOMON MIHAIL EMILIAN & SOLOMON IULIA OONAMIOARA DAN'S TEAM
24174COSTANTINI DIEGO & COSTANTINI MARTALA NUOVA ORCHIDEA
24209SCHIAFFINO MARCO & HERVANTIN VANESSANUMERO UNO SARDEGNA
26148SPADONI SIMONE & SFORZA JESSICANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
2769FURLAN STEFANO & LISSANDRON ALESSIAVENETO DANZA & SPORT
28104FELICI VITTORIO & FELICI ELENAFOCUS TIP TAP ONE
28177LOMBARDI ALFONSO ANIELLO & ABAGNALE MATILDEFOCUS TIP TAP ONE LIVORNO
3096IORIO ANTONIO & RUGGIERO CLOTILDEIMPETUS
30102VAGNONI STEFANO & AGOSTINI ELENATIBER
32127BERTI ALESSIO & LAZZARINI GAIATEAM DIABLO
32194DI LORETO IVAN & CHIARI SILVIADANCE STUDIO FLORIDA'S
34181NITIFFI RICCARDO & NITIFFI MONICAFOOTLOOSE
34118SETINI GIANLUCA & TILARO FABIANATEMPO DANZA
36163CATENACCI GIANCARLO & IPPOLITI MARAGOLDEN DANCING
36138MOLLICA SALVATORE & PALOCCI GIULIATOP DANCE STYLE
36196MORROCU FABIO & SUELLA SILVIAMO.DA. MOVIMENTO DANZA
39176FIDANZI CRISTIAN & REBECCHINI MARTINATEAM WORK
4062PROIETTI FABIO & LATTANZI ALESSANDRAANGEL DANI DANCE
40199RUSSO LUCA & TRIVISONNO SIMONADANCING ART MOLISE
40141TEDESCHI MIRKO & FLORENZI GRETAMILLELUCI DANCE
4389FURNO' MASSIMO & BUFALINO CAROLAMAGIC STEP
4487MINARELLI ANDREA & DI GIOVANNI CARLOTTAEMPORIO DANZA
4473PROIETTI FEDERICO & PINTO ANDREINAFOCUS NEW DANCING DAYS
4667CLEMENTI TOMMASO & DI LORENZO ALESSIAIL DIAMANTE
46158GAMBINO MATTIA & DIPINTO LUANAMIOARA DAN'S TEAM
4690PIROLA PATRIZIO & TERRANEO CAROLAPROFESSIONAL TEAM ARMONY DANCE
49210ARTIZZU CLAUDIO & TORO VERONICAMO.DA. MOVIMENTO DANZA
50190DEGLI ANTONI ALESSANDRO & STAGNI SARAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO
51110NELLI NICOLA & RUGI ELEONORAM. G. SIENA
5195ZURLO DAVIDE & LIONELLO CHRISTINAFULL TIME
53122MANCINI DANIELE & CONTIGLIANI FRANCESCANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
54103IGNOTO CLAUDIO & DI GIUSEPPE ELENADANCING QUEEN
54159SPADONI PAOLO & BORIA LUCIATEAM DIABLO
54156VIANELLO TIZIANO & GIORGETTI LORENZANEW TEAM
57166COPPOLA ANTONY BORIS & PATTI MARIA GRAZIATIZIANA DANCE DUE
5778SARCHESE PAOLO & DEL BOCCIO ANNANATURAL MOVING
5992BLANDINO ALESSANDRO & SAVONA CATERINACOPACABANA
59169MATTIANI GIUSEPPE & PRICOCO MARIANGELAFLASH DANCE PALMI 2000
5999PAGANO FORTUNATO & VALENTINI DEBORAHEVERY DANCE STUDIO
5964PIRRI LUCA & PROIA ALESSANDRASPECIAL LATIN CLUB
6382MARCHESE LUIGI & PORCELLUZZI ANTONELLANUMERO UNO BARLETTA
63165SGROI GIUSEPPE & GIUFFRIDA MARIA GIOVANNAJONIA CENTRO STUDIO DANZE
65171PAGANO CLAUDIO & TOZZI MARIKAEVERY DANCE STUDIO
65133PASSALACQUA ANDREA & MERULLA GIORGIASEMPLICEMENTE DANZA
6585PITORRI MARCO & BONGIOVANNI BARBARATEMPO DANZA
6865AUFIERO FRANCESCO & SARRECCHIA ALESSANDRANEW TEAM LIGURIA
68111CERQUATELLI LUCA & D'ASSARO ELIANAGOLDEN
68198PANTALONE MATTEO & RINALDI SIMONAFULL DANCE
71135ANDALO' FABIO & CREMONINI GIULIAEMPORIO DANZA
71149CARISTI DANILO & SPARACIO JESSICATEAM DIABLO
71155GAGLIO GIOVANNI & MELI LETIZIATHE NEW STARS DANCING
74144COMPARINI SIMONE & MILLI ISABELLANEW BLUE ANGEL
74212SASDELLI LORENZO & KANAEVA VITABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL
76211ESPOSITO VALENTINO & VERSINO VERONICAMAGIK DANCING
77109BARRAGO DARIO & MUSA ELEONORAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
7774DI CRESCE ALFREDO & MARIGLIANO ANGELAMILO
7798DI MEZZO ALESSANDRO & ABBAFATI DEBORAFOOTLOOSE
8091PASQUALI FABIO & RESCA CATERINADANCE STYLE CLUB
8088SCILIBERTO GIUSEPPE & SOLINAS CARLOTTACHORUS ACADEMY
82131PIERETTI ANDREA & NIEDDU GIADAEVERY DANCE STUDIO
83213TAGLIARINI GIORGIO & RAGGI VIVIANACOLLATINO 2
8477CHIRICO EMANUELE & VIOLA ANGELAFLASH DANCE PALMI 2000
 
Danze Latine - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 17
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1294GEROLI CARLO & GIORDANO ELEONORAGARDA DANZE
2317ALIVERNINI LIVIO & OTTAVI MANUELADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. E R.L.
3297FONTANA MARCO & FERRARI EMANUELAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
4300BAGHINO LUIGI & CONGIU FRANCESCAMAGALENHA RODANCE
5302LATINI LUCA & MUGNAINI FRANCESCAYPSILON DANCE
6322SIMONETTI ANDREA & RATARI MARIA GRAZIAFOCUS MAGNO DANCE SCHOOL
7315DI MARIA FABIO & CASADEI LOREDANATEAM DIABLO
8291FRATINI GIANLUCA & SASSARA DANIELAALDEBARAN
9314DE SIMONE VINCENZO & ATTANASIO LOREDANATEAM DIABLO
10287DI PASQUA GIOVANNI & DE FELICE ANTONELLALATIN AMERICAN STYLE
11321CIMMINO PAOLO & ROBUSTELLI MARIATEAM DIABLO
12316AFELBO CARMINE & MONTELEONE LUISAPASSIONE DANZA
13328CINQUE MARIO & SALVADORI MICHELAYPSILON DANCE
14304D'ANDREA MASSIMILIANO & MARIANI FRANCESCA ROMANATEAM DIABLO
15339D'OLIMPIO LUCA & NICOLINI SABRINAVAL DI SANGRO
16282DI MURRO EMIDIO & BARTOLOMEI ALESSANDRAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
17336MASALA MASSIMO & MELE ROBERTAELVIA CLASS IN PASSION
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 13
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1115SAIN PAOLO & ORLANDINI ENZACLUB DIAMANTE F.V.G.
2191TURSI VINCENZO & MANTI SONIANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
3111CUCCHIELLA SERGIO & SARACINI DANIELAFOOTLOOSE
4182ANTONELLI ANTONELLO & IOSCA ROSSELLAWORLD LATIN BY LIZZY DANCE INTERNATIONAL
5165GASTALDI OLIVIER ALBERT & HAEGEL MURIEL RENEEBALLOMANIA
684QUATRINI OLIVIERO & PAVONIO ANNAMARIASPECIAL LATIN CLUB
7139DE ROSA MARIO & PROTA LILIANATEN DANCE TEAM
7173IACURTO AMEDEO & SALSANO RITAS.I.R.A. DANCE
7184MARINELLI FRANCO & SABINI SABRINAFOCUS 2000 ABRUZZO
1087VITALE GIOVANNI & GUARESCHI ANTONELLATIBER
11116TEDESCO GUIDO & MARCHELLO FRANCATOP DANCE SEI
12156MANFELLOTTI ANTONIO CELESTINO & VIVO MARIARCAPASSIONE DANZA
13110DE TROIA MARCELLO & FORNASETTI DANIELACLUB DIAMANTE F.V.G.
 
Danze Latine - 46/55 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 20
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1158DE MARIA LUCIO & CORBO MARINATEAM DIABLO
2136GRANDE GIOVANNI & CANNAVACCIUOLO LEONILDAPASSIONE DANZA
3155DE STEFANO NUNZIO & GENOVESE MARIANNATEAM DIABLO
4166OLIVETTI MARIO & ANELOTTI PAOLAGARDA DANZE
5119EMENDATO GENNARO & NOVIELLO FRANCESCATEAM DIABLO
6153LEPRAI ENZO & MARRAGHINI MARIA CRISTINAARCOBALENO AREZZO
7183RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO & NENCIONI SABRINATEAM DIABLO
8105AUTIERO MASSIMO & MORRA CONCETTATEAM DIABLO
8137RAGUSEO DOMENICO & PERELLA LIDIAHUMPHREY BOGART
10120BIONDINI MATTEO & CORTI GABRIELLANEW MAGIC DANCE
11196FRAGOLINI ROBERTO & FARDELLI VERONICAFULL DANCE
12130CAPECE ARTURO & TAGLIAFERRI IMMACOLATADANCE LIFE
13107D'AGOSTINO CANDELORO & BIZZARRI DANIELANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
13181LOJUDICE FRANCESCO & DI STEFANO ROSSELLATIBER
13179ROLLIN GIANCARLO & PONDELLI ROSAM.A.G.A.
16142ESPOSITO DOMENICO & DE CRESCENZO LUCIAFOCUS ROSY DANCE CLUB
1782GUIDI ANTONIO & GIORDANO ANNA MARIADANCE STUDIO BOLERO
17174VALENTI GIULIANO & BOTTERI ROBERTAMICHELE E LARA DANCE STUDIO
19152ZICCHILLO DONATO & CURCI MARIA ASSUNTANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
20189BRUNOTTI BRUNO & CURTO SILVIAFULL DANCE
 
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 11
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1243SPONZA ANDREA & MELONI GIOIAAZZURRA DANZE
2273MARINI SANDRO & PALMIERI NADIACRAZY DANCE
3251PELONE BRUNO & BRUSCHI LOREDANANEW DANCE SCHOOL SR
4256CARTONI LEOPOLDO & LIGUORI LUISATEAM DIABLO
5280AMATO VINCENZO & SANTILLO PINATEAM DIABLO
6218COTUGNO FRANCESCO & SODERO ASSUNTAGARDA DANZE
7249GIUNTINI MAURIZIO & TAGLIAFERRI LINDAFOCUS NEW STEP
8287FIUMI FAUSTO & PALCANI SIMONADANCE ACADEMY S.S.D. E R.L.
9252WUNDERLICH SERGIO & KLEMEN LOREDANAEMPORIO DANZA
10237LUISE NUNZIO & GIORDANO FLORATEN DANCE TEAM
11271URSO GIUSEPPE & DI BIN MERIJDS
 
Danze Latine - 56/61 - Classe A2Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1207SIBILLO RENATO & CARTINI ANNATEAM DIABLO
2257CARROZZA VINCENZO & ZEZZE M. CARMELAFOCUS NEW STEP
3261CASO SALVATORE & POMAR MARIAPASSIONE DANZA
4266IACOANGELI MASSIMO & GRIS MARIA TERESATIBER
5217CAPORALE ANIELLO & SANTILLO ASSUNTAPASSIONE DANZA
6288SIBILLO ANTONIO & CIMMINO TERESATEAM DIABLO
7240AMITRANO SANDRO & RASPINO GABRIELLAELVIA CLASS IN PASSION
7210PEDRINI DANIELE & LA PORTA ANNAEMPORIO DANZA
 
Danze Latine - 62/OL - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1392BIANCHINI FRANCO & CASADEI VITTORIATEAM DIABLO
2386DORI AUGUSTO & LAURI SANTAFULL DANCE
3364MERLI GIANCARLO & D'ORAZI LUISAOLIMPO DEL LISCIO
4305RINALDI GIUSEPPE & VARI ADRIANAWILLIAM'S DANCING SCHOOL
5314PALMA GIUSEPPE & D'AUDER ANNA MARIAINTERNATIONAL TEAM
6349MARTIRADONNA NICOLA & PETTERUTI LATTANINACRAZY DANCE
7322SBISA' VITTORIO & GOLLO ARIELLAARIANNA
8308MAZZOCCA VITTORIO & VELARDI ANGELAFOCUS G.D.S. TOCO DANCE

 

16/03/2009 15.05.51  by FIDS