1¬ TAPPA DI COPPA ITALIA DANZE CARAIBICHE

SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO  -  28 novembre 2010

CLASSIFICHE

Salsa Cubana - 08/11 - Classe B3Salsa Cubana - 10/11 - Classe CSalsa Cubana - 12/13 - Classe C
Salsa Cubana - 12/15 - Classe B3Salsa Cubana - 14/15 - Classe CSalsa Cubana - 16/18 - Classe B3
Salsa Cubana - 16/18 - Classe CSalsa Cubana - 19/34 - Classe B3Salsa Cubana - 19/34 - Classe C
Salsa Cubana - 35/45 - Classe B3Salsa Cubana - 35/45 - Classe CSalsa Cubana - Over 46 - Classe B3
Salsa Portoricana - 08/11 - Classe B3Salsa Portoricana - 10/11 - Classe CSalsa Portoricana - 12/15 - Classe B3
Salsa Portoricana - 16/18 - Classe B3Salsa Portoricana - 19/34 - Classe B3Salsa Portoricana - 19/34 - Classe C
Salsa Portoricana - 35/45 - Classe B3Salsa Portoricana - 35/45 - Classe CSalsa Portoricana - Over 46 - Classe B3
Combinata Dominicana - 06/09 - Classe CCombinata Dominicana - 08/11 - Classe B3Combinata Dominicana - 10/11 - Classe C
Combinata Dominicana - 12/13 - Classe CCombinata Dominicana - 12/15 - Classe B3Combinata Dominicana - 14/15 - Classe C
Combinata Dominicana - 16/18 - Classe B3Combinata Dominicana - 16/18 - Classe CCombinata Dominicana - 19/34 - Classe B3
Combinata Dominicana - 19/34 - Classe CCombinata Dominicana - 35/45 - Classe B3Combinata Dominicana - 35/45 - Classe C
Combinata Dominicana - Over 46 - Classe B3Combinata Caraibiche - 08/11 - Classe B1Combinata Caraibiche - 08/11 - Classe B2
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe ASCombinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe ACombinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B1
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B2Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe ASCombinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe A1
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe ACombinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B1Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B2
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe ASCombinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe A1Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe A
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B1Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B2Combinata Caraibiche - 35/45 - Classe AS
Combinata Caraibiche - 35/45 - Classe ACombinata Caraibiche - 35/45 - Classe B1Combinata Caraibiche - Over 46 - Classe AS
Combinata Caraibiche - Over 46 - Classe ACombinata Caraibiche - Over 46 - Classe B1

 

Salsa Cubana - 08/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
118MARSEGLIA STEFANO & ABAGNALE MARIKASTAR DANCE MARIA
221VALENTINI NICOLO' & DERUVO SABRINAKRYSTALL DANCE
32GENTILE MARIO & BRESCIA ALESSIACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
412CERVELLERA GIUSEPPE & FASANO FEDERICACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
522AMODIO FABRIZIO & BARNABA VALENTINACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
623FARAGALLI ANDREA & CANULLI VITTORIAIL DIAMANTE - CALOR LATINO
716LAGANA' GIOVANNI & CECCARELLI GIULIASTUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO
 
Salsa Cubana - 10/11 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
18DI MATTEO MATTEO & CASTALDI BENEDETTALUIS DANCE
220CHIARALUCE MANUEL & RUNCIO MICAELAA.S.D. JADE' CENTRO DANZE
33DAVITTI LORENZO & MEREU ALESSIALADY FRANCESCA
46ROSSI LUCA & CIRILLO ARIANNACLUB LUANA
 
Salsa Cubana - 12/13 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
162BOSCHETTO MICHELE & ANTONINI GIULIAAZUCAR
256AVERSA COSIMO & GIANNOCCARO GIADACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
334SCROGLIERI LUCA & GIUSTI AURORATIME TO DANCE
 
Salsa Cubana - 12/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 22
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
147CASTAGNETTI FILIPPO & CASTAGNETTI ELENAJ'LATINOS
225DEL GIUDICE LUCA & BASCETTA ALESSIASTAR DANCE MARIA
332LACIRIGNOLA TOMMY & LARASPATA ANNA FRANCESCAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
437CASILE SIMONE & GASTALDELLO CAROLAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
580MOREA PIETRO & SPALLUTO MADIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
661ELHOUDNA OMAR & TRAINI GIORGIACLUB CRIS DANCE
799CARAMIA FRANCESCO & LENOCI ROSSELLACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
845GRECO CARMINE & CATINELLA DESIREE'AKLAMA'
888RIZZI GIACOMO & BUONANNO NADIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
881VERDOLIN LUCA & LATTENERO MAILAMILLENIUM DANCE
1197BATTISTA GIUSEPPE & BATTISTA ROBERTAKRYSTALL DANCE
1289TOPPUTO VITO & BUONANNO NADIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
1285VASCHETTI ROBERTO & LA ROSA MARTINADREAMINGDANCE
1440COLLETTI MICHAEL IGNAZIO & SEVERI CLAUDIAAKLAMA'
1450DI POMPONIO ANTONIO & CESPA ERIKAPUNTO DANCE
1696LATERZA FRANCESCO & TORTORELLA REBECCACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
1692PONZIELLI LUCA & SIMONE NASYACLUB CRIS DANCE
1830GENTILE DANIELE & DI FILIPPO ANGELAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
1882MEDELEANU VLAD GEORGE & CROBU MARCELLADANCE NEW TEAM
2054FRACCARO ENRICO & GENNARO FRANCESCAMILLENIUM DANCE
2129LIZZANO FRANCESCO & FRANZE' ALICEAGO e GABRI
2144MENAGUALE MICHAEL & MORLACCO DESIRE'EA.S.D. JADE' CENTRO DANZE
 
Salsa Cubana - 14/15 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
153PEGOLLO ALESSANDRO & COMI FLAVIATIME TO DANCE
295ERCOLINI PIETRO & ANDREANI RAMONATIME TO DANCE
 
Salsa Cubana - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 13
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1146BONARDI DANIELE & REGGENTE MADDALENADREAMINGDANCE
2121TURRINI ANDREA & SAPONARA ELISABETTA SIMONAAKLAMA'
3117SOLAVAGIONE ALESSANDRO & GAMBONE DENISEMANIA LATINA
4119RENZI ROBERTO & NASINI ELENAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
5159PRETAROLI PATRICH & SEMERARO SABRINAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
6115LAUSTAUNAU YASMANI & ANCONA DENISEDANIEL DAN'S ACADEMY
7143CEDRONE ANDREA & LOMBARDI LETIZIAROBERT FASHION DANCE
7114GIORDANO ANDREA & PALETTO DEBORADREAMINGDANCE
9151ALESCI MAICOL & DI CARLO MARTINAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
9111LENZETTI MICHELE & MICHELI CINZIABERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
11149SATALINO DANIELE & GENTILE MARINAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
12170CALO' MATTEO & GIANELLI GIULIANI VALENTINAAKLAMA'
13106AGOSTINI FEDERICO & DELLA MURA ANDREACLUB CRIS DANCE
 
Salsa Cubana - 16/18 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1169MANCINI MARCO & CAMILLI VALENTINATIME TO DANCE
 
Salsa Cubana - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 33
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1254SARRACINO MATTIA & CHILL╚ JESSICALA FLACA
2243DE RISI MARCO & CAVALIERE GIULIAAKLAMA'
3306GIOVANNOLI PIETRO & MASSIMI SARAASD MAGIA DEL CARIBE
4304GROSSO DIEGO & GIRODO SARALA FLACA
5257ANTOLINI JARI & LUCIANI JESSICAALMA LATINA
6287MACCIOCCA ARMANDO & SANTAVENERE MONICACLUB LUANA
7268DIAMANTI MIRKO & BARTOLACCI LORENAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
7209PALIOTTI FABIO & LENTINI ELENADANCE NEW TEAM
7308ZITO CARMELO & VERRE SARAG.A.B.
10223ARTESE FRANCESCO & LA MARCA EMILIASANTALUNA SALSA STYLE
10325TRUJILLO CHUQUIVIGUEL JULIO CESAR JUNIOR & ROSSI VALENTINAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
12208SPINELLI LUCA & BAZZAN ELENAMILLENIUM DANCE
13318COCHI FABRIZIO & D'ANGELILLO TAMARAEL RITMO LATINO
13324COSIMATI GIANLUCA & PECCHIA VALENTINAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
13245LANCIA FABIO & LOMBARDI GIULIAROBERT FASHION DANCE
13331URAS ALESSANDRO & GIOVINAZZO VERONICAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
17313D'AVERSA COSIMO & PETROSILLO SILVIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
17184GRECO DAVIDE & DEL PICO AZZURRAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
17202MARINCICH DANIELE & TRAFELI CRISTINADREAMINGDANCE
17277SABLONE ANDREA & MARCHEGIANI MARIKASAID'A DANCE
21297BOELLIS ANDREA & TRAVAGLINI ROBERTAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
21215D'ANGELO MARCO & CORSETTI ELEONORACLUB CRIS DANCE
21250OLIVETO AGOSTINO & MURRONE ILARIAEL RITMO LATINO
21233QUIRICO EZIO & DE CHIRICO GIADASTAR DANCE MARIA
25285MENCHINELLI FLAVIO & GARGIULO MICHELAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
25322PUGLIA LUCA & LENZI VALENTINABIGDANCE SCHOOL
27191BERARDI CARLO & DI FILIPPO CINZIAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
27228BONUCELLI STEFANO & CIUFFARDI EVALATIN WAY STUDIO'S
27256GRANDE EDOARDO & GIUSANO JESSICADREAMINGDANCE
27329OPPIOLI MIRCO & ANASTISIA VERAPAISTROPICAL
31199CAMPIDELLI ALESSANDRO & MAMATALIEV CRISTINAPAISTROPICAL
31265RICCI MICHELE & GIANCOLA LETIZIAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
33283PAOLILLO SIMONE & ZAROTTI MARTINADANCE NEW TEAM
 
Salsa Cubana - 19/34 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1222PILUSO SALVATORE & BELLI EMANUELAARCADIA PROFESSIONE DANZA
2326PERSICO FRANCESCO & SBORLINI VALENTINACLUB LUANA
3230FIORINI ROBERTO & CERESANI FABIANAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
4296CANTARINI GIOVANNI & GIONBETTI ROBERTAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
5305MARCHESI LORENZO & IMPECIATI SARAAZUCAR
 
Salsa Cubana - 35/45 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1338LA ROCCA SALVATORE & LOIANNO JOSEFINABIGDANCE SCHOOL
2353DEMARIA PAOLO & REDAELLI SIMONASTAR DANCE MARIA
3341CALAMIA GABRIELE & DEL GIUDICE MARIAEL RITMO LATINO
4349VENDITTI FABIO & MONTANARI SABRINAEL RITMO LATINO
 
Salsa Cubana - 35/45 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1345AIEZZA MICHELE & BANDACCHERI PATRIZIAEL CLUB CUBA LIBRE
2352CAPORICCI TONINO & MARUCCI SIMONAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
3340ZORZI TOMAS & LO RUSSO MARGARETPASSIONE DANZA SELENA
4343GEMIGNANI ANDREA & FRANCIOSI MONICANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
 
Salsa Cubana - Over 46 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1361PETTINARI DANILO & BURZOTTA CATERINAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
2366FIORAVANTI MAURIZIO & AQUILINA ORNELLALATIN WAY STUDIO'S
3360QUIRICO RINALDO & SECCHI CARLASTAR DANCE MARIA
 
Salsa Portoricana - 08/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
118MARSEGLIA STEFANO & ABAGNALE MARIKASTAR DANCE MARIA
222AMODIO FABRIZIO & BARNABA VALENTINACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
316LAGANA' GIOVANNI & CECCARELLI GIULIASTUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO
 
Salsa Portoricana - 10/11 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
16ROSSI LUCA & CIRILLO ARIANNACLUB LUANA
28DI MATTEO MATTEO & CASTALDI BENEDETTALUIS DANCE
33DAVITTI LORENZO & MEREU ALESSIALADY FRANCESCA
 
Salsa Portoricana - 12/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 13
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
145GRECO CARMINE & CATINELLA DESIREE'AKLAMA'
247CASTAGNETTI FILIPPO & CASTAGNETTI ELENAJ'LATINOS
337CASILE SIMONE & GASTALDELLO CAROLAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
492PONZIELLI LUCA & SIMONE NASYACLUB CRIS DANCE
582MEDELEANU VLAD GEORGE & CROBU MARCELLADANCE NEW TEAM
661ELHOUDNA OMAR & TRAINI GIORGIACLUB CRIS DANCE
725DEL GIUDICE LUCA & BASCETTA ALESSIASTAR DANCE MARIA
881VERDOLIN LUCA & LATTENERO MAILAMILLENIUM DANCE
954FRACCARO ENRICO & GENNARO FRANCESCAMILLENIUM DANCE
996LATERZA FRANCESCO & TORTORELLA REBECCACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
1140COLLETTI MICHAEL IGNAZIO & SEVERI CLAUDIAAKLAMA'
1185VASCHETTI ROBERTO & LA ROSA MARTINADREAMINGDANCE
1329LIZZANO FRANCESCO & FRANZE' ALICEAGO e GABRI
 
Salsa Portoricana - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1146BONARDI DANIELE & REGGENTE MADDALENADREAMINGDANCE
2170CALO' MATTEO & GIANELLI GIULIANI VALENTINAAKLAMA'
3121TURRINI ANDREA & SAPONARA ELISABETTA SIMONAAKLAMA'
4151ALESCI MAICOL & DI CARLO MARTINAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
5117SOLAVAGIONE ALESSANDRO & GAMBONE DENISEMANIA LATINA
6115LAUSTAUNAU YASMANI & ANCONA DENISEDANIEL DAN'S ACADEMY
7119RENZI ROBERTO & NASINI ELENAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
8106AGOSTINI FEDERICO & DELLA MURA ANDREACLUB CRIS DANCE
8159PRETAROLI PATRICH & SEMERARO SABRINAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
 
Salsa Portoricana - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 21
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1306GIOVANNOLI PIETRO & MASSIMI SARAASD MAGIA DEL CARIBE
2254SARRACINO MATTIA & CHILL╚ JESSICALA FLACA
3243DE RISI MARCO & CAVALIERE GIULIAAKLAMA'
4325TRUJILLO CHUQUIVIGUEL JULIO CESAR JUNIOR & ROSSI VALENTINAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
5304GROSSO DIEGO & GIRODO SARALA FLACA
6264CUTERI ALESSANDRO & TORNABENE LAURALA FLACA
7257ANTOLINI JARI & LUCIANI JESSICAALMA LATINA
8281GULLO FABIO & TROMBIN MARTINAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
8250OLIVETO AGOSTINO & MURRONE ILARIAEL RITMO LATINO
10223ARTESE FRANCESCO & LA MARCA EMILIASANTALUNA SALSA STYLE
10268DIAMANTI MIRKO & BARTOLACCI LORENAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
10209PALIOTTI FABIO & LENTINI ELENADANCE NEW TEAM
13283PAOLILLO SIMONE & ZAROTTI MARTINADANCE NEW TEAM
14297BOELLIS ANDREA & TRAVAGLINI ROBERTAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
14202MARINCICH DANIELE & TRAFELI CRISTINADREAMINGDANCE
16324COSIMATI GIANLUCA & PECCHIA VALENTINAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
16215D'ANGELO MARCO & CORSETTI ELEONORACLUB CRIS DANCE
16322PUGLIA LUCA & LENZI VALENTINABIGDANCE SCHOOL
19331URAS ALESSANDRO & GIOVINAZZO VERONICAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
20191BERARDI CARLO & DI FILIPPO CINZIAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
20201CUPIDO GRAZIANO & RICCARDI CRISTINARITMO LATINO A.S.D.
 
Salsa Portoricana - 19/34 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1326PERSICO FRANCESCO & SBORLINI VALENTINACLUB LUANA
2230FIORINI ROBERTO & CERESANI FABIANAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
3296CANTARINI GIOVANNI & GIONBETTI ROBERTAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
 
Salsa Portoricana - 35/45 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1353DEMARIA PAOLO & REDAELLI SIMONASTAR DANCE MARIA
2344COVELLA MARCO & TOLOMEO PAOLAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
 
Salsa Portoricana - 35/45 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1343GEMIGNANI ANDREA & FRANCIOSI MONICANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
2352CAPORICCI TONINO & MARUCCI SIMONAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
 
Salsa Portoricana - Over 46 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1361PETTINARI DANILO & BURZOTTA CATERINAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
2360QUIRICO RINALDO & SECCHI CARLASTAR DANCE MARIA
 
Combinata Dominicana - 06/09 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
117PAGLIA FRANCESCO & PAGLIA GIULIAROBERT FASHION DANCE
214DE ANGELI MARCO & ANCONA GIADAPAISTROPICAL
 
Combinata Dominicana - 08/11 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 8
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
118MARSEGLIA STEFANO & ABAGNALE MARIKASTAR DANCE MARIA
222AMODIO FABRIZIO & BARNABA VALENTINACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
312CERVELLERA GIUSEPPE & FASANO FEDERICACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
42GENTILE MARIO & BRESCIA ALESSIACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
521VALENTINI NICOLO' & DERUVO SABRINAKRYSTALL DANCE
616LAGANA' GIOVANNI & CECCARELLI GIULIASTUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO
710TENERANI LORENZO & MARIOTTI CHIARASTUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO
823FARAGALLI ANDREA & CANULLI VITTORIAIL DIAMANTE - CALOR LATINO
 
Combinata Dominicana - 10/11 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 6
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
111CARNEVALE MANUEL & FRENZILLI ERIKAROBERT FASHION DANCE
24CORSO PASQUALE & CORSO ANGELICAROBERT FASHION DANCE
33DAVITTI LORENZO & MEREU ALESSIALADY FRANCESCA
420CHIARALUCE MANUEL & RUNCIO MICAELAA.S.D. JADE' CENTRO DANZE
58DI MATTEO MATTEO & CASTALDI BENEDETTALUIS DANCE
66ROSSI LUCA & CIRILLO ARIANNACLUB LUANA
 
Combinata Dominicana - 12/13 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
134SCROGLIERI LUCA & GIUSTI AURORATIME TO DANCE
252CARNEVALE ANDREA & RUSCIO FEDERICAROBERT FASHION DANCE
362BOSCHETTO MICHELE & ANTONINI GIULIAAZUCAR
456AVERSA COSIMO & GIANNOCCARO GIADACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
 
Combinata Dominicana - 12/15 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 24
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
147CASTAGNETTI FILIPPO & CASTAGNETTI ELENAJ'LATINOS
225DEL GIUDICE LUCA & BASCETTA ALESSIASTAR DANCE MARIA
332LACIRIGNOLA TOMMY & LARASPATA ANNA FRANCESCAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
461ELHOUDNA OMAR & TRAINI GIORGIACLUB CRIS DANCE
537CASILE SIMONE & GASTALDELLO CAROLAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
645GRECO CARMINE & CATINELLA DESIREE'AKLAMA'
788RIZZI GIACOMO & BUONANNO NADIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
889TOPPUTO VITO & BUONANNO NADIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
999CARAMIA FRANCESCO & LENOCI ROSSELLACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
1080MOREA PIETRO & SPALLUTO MADIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
1081VERDOLIN LUCA & LATTENERO MAILAMILLENIUM DANCE
1230GENTILE DANIELE & DI FILIPPO ANGELAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
1382MEDELEANU VLAD GEORGE & CROBU MARCELLADANCE NEW TEAM
1392PONZIELLI LUCA & SIMONE NASYACLUB CRIS DANCE
1585VASCHETTI ROBERTO & LA ROSA MARTINADREAMINGDANCE
1650DI POMPONIO ANTONIO & CESPA ERIKAPUNTO DANCE
1766CARRARA JUAN CRUZ & ZAFFERANI GIULIAPAISTROPICAL
1729LIZZANO FRANCESCO & FRANZE' ALICEAGO e GABRI
1996LATERZA FRANCESCO & TORTORELLA REBECCACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
2054FRACCARO ENRICO & GENNARO FRANCESCAMILLENIUM DANCE
2044MENAGUALE MICHAEL & MORLACCO DESIRE'EA.S.D. JADE' CENTRO DANZE
2297BATTISTA GIUSEPPE & BATTISTA ROBERTAKRYSTALL DANCE
2340COLLETTI MICHAEL IGNAZIO & SEVERI CLAUDIAAKLAMA'
23101COMPAGNUCCI NICOLO' & COMPAGNUCCI SOFIARITMO LATINO A.S.D.
 
Combinata Dominicana - 14/15 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
153PEGOLLO ALESSANDRO & COMI FLAVIATIME TO DANCE
295ERCOLINI PIETRO & ANDREANI RAMONATIME TO DANCE
 
Combinata Dominicana - 16/18 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 13
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1146BONARDI DANIELE & REGGENTE MADDALENADREAMINGDANCE
2115LAUSTAUNAU YASMANI & ANCONA DENISEDANIEL DAN'S ACADEMY
3151ALESCI MAICOL & DI CARLO MARTINAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
4121TURRINI ANDREA & SAPONARA ELISABETTA SIMONAAKLAMA'
5117SOLAVAGIONE ALESSANDRO & GAMBONE DENISEMANIA LATINA
6119RENZI ROBERTO & NASINI ELENAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
7170CALO' MATTEO & GIANELLI GIULIANI VALENTINAAKLAMA'
8149SATALINO DANIELE & GENTILE MARINAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
9114GIORDANO ANDREA & PALETTO DEBORADREAMINGDANCE
9111LENZETTI MICHELE & MICHELI CINZIABERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
11106AGOSTINI FEDERICO & DELLA MURA ANDREACLUB CRIS DANCE
11143CEDRONE ANDREA & LOMBARDI LETIZIAROBERT FASHION DANCE
13136FERRERO FABRIZIO & SALAFIA GIULIADREAMINGDANCE
 
Combinata Dominicana - 16/18 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1169MANCINI MARCO & CAMILLI VALENTINATIME TO DANCE
 
Combinata Dominicana - 19/34 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 34
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1254SARRACINO MATTIA & CHILL╚ JESSICALA FLACA
2318COCHI FABRIZIO & D'ANGELILLO TAMARAEL RITMO LATINO
3283PAOLILLO SIMONE & ZAROTTI MARTINADANCE NEW TEAM
4264CUTERI ALESSANDRO & TORNABENE LAURALA FLACA
5223ARTESE FRANCESCO & LA MARCA EMILIASANTALUNA SALSA STYLE
6306GIOVANNOLI PIETRO & MASSIMI SARAASD MAGIA DEL CARIBE
7250OLIVETO AGOSTINO & MURRONE ILARIAEL RITMO LATINO
8268DIAMANTI MIRKO & BARTOLACCI LORENAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
9245LANCIA FABIO & LOMBARDI GIULIAROBERT FASHION DANCE
10257ANTOLINI JARI & LUCIANI JESSICAALMA LATINA
10243DE RISI MARCO & CAVALIERE GIULIAAKLAMA'
12329OPPIOLI MIRCO & ANASTISIA VERAPAISTROPICAL
13215D'ANGELO MARCO & CORSETTI ELEONORACLUB CRIS DANCE
13304GROSSO DIEGO & GIRODO SARALA FLACA
15313D'AVERSA COSIMO & PETROSILLO SILVIAHOLLYWOOD DANCE MONOPOLI
15287MACCIOCCA ARMANDO & SANTAVENERE MONICACLUB LUANA
17281GULLO FABIO & TROMBIN MARTINAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
17277SABLONE ANDREA & MARCHEGIANI MARIKASAID'A DANCE
19209PALIOTTI FABIO & LENTINI ELENADANCE NEW TEAM
19325TRUJILLO CHUQUIVIGUEL JULIO CESAR JUNIOR & ROSSI VALENTINAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
19308ZITO CARMELO & VERRE SARAG.A.B.
22256GRANDE EDOARDO & GIUSANO JESSICADREAMINGDANCE
22208SPINELLI LUCA & BAZZAN ELENAMILLENIUM DANCE
24202MARINCICH DANIELE & TRAFELI CRISTINADREAMINGDANCE
25228BONUCELLI STEFANO & CIUFFARDI EVALATIN WAY STUDIO'S
26201CUPIDO GRAZIANO & RICCARDI CRISTINARITMO LATINO A.S.D.
26315GALLUCCIO RICCARDO & BALDANTONI STEFANIARITMO LATINO A.S.D.
26276ROSSI MIRCO & ANTONINI MARIKAPAISTROPICAL
29226BERARDINI ANTONIO & LA MARRA ERIKARITMO LATINO A.S.D.
29285MENCHINELLI FLAVIO & GARGIULO MICHELAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
29233QUIRICO EZIO & DE CHIRICO GIADASTAR DANCE MARIA
32184GRECO DAVIDE & DEL PICO AZZURRAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
32322PUGLIA LUCA & LENZI VALENTINABIGDANCE SCHOOL
34265RICCI MICHELE & GIANCOLA LETIZIAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE
 
Combinata Dominicana - 19/34 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 5
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1326PERSICO FRANCESCO & SBORLINI VALENTINACLUB LUANA
2230FIORINI ROBERTO & CERESANI FABIANAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
3222PILUSO SALVATORE & BELLI EMANUELAARCADIA PROFESSIONE DANZA
4296CANTARINI GIOVANNI & GIONBETTI ROBERTAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
5305MARCHESI LORENZO & IMPECIATI SARAAZUCAR
 
Combinata Dominicana - 35/45 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1338LA ROCCA SALVATORE & LOIANNO JOSEFINABIGDANCE SCHOOL
2337GUIDI ANGELO & GENGHINI FRANCESCAPAISTROPICAL
3353DEMARIA PAOLO & REDAELLI SIMONASTAR DANCE MARIA
4336SERRA IGNAZIO & ARGENTO ELEONORAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
5344COVELLA MARCO & TOLOMEO PAOLAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
6341CALAMIA GABRIELE & DEL GIUDICE MARIAEL RITMO LATINO
7349VENDITTI FABIO & MONTANARI SABRINAEL RITMO LATINO
 
Combinata Dominicana - 35/45 - Classe CNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1340ZORZI TOMAS & LO RUSSO MARGARETPASSIONE DANZA SELENA
2345AIEZZA MICHELE & BANDACCHERI PATRIZIAEL CLUB CUBA LIBRE
3343GEMIGNANI ANDREA & FRANCIOSI MONICANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
 
Combinata Dominicana - Over 46 - Classe B3Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1366FIORAVANTI MAURIZIO & AQUILINA ORNELLALATIN WAY STUDIO'S
2361PETTINARI DANILO & BURZOTTA CATERINAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
3360QUIRICO RINALDO & SECCHI CARLASTAR DANCE MARIA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 08/11 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
113ANNESE ANGELO & CASALINO FRANCESCACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
25LOMBARDI SIMONE & MONTRUCOLI ANGELICATIME TO DANCE
319COSSENTINO JOSE' (GIUSEPPE ANTONIO) & PITALLO MARIKAKRYSTALL DANCE
41DEMI ANDREA & BANDINELLI ALESSIALADY FRANCESCA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 08/11 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
19DE FINA MATTEO & FEBO CHIARACLUB LUANA
27CALDARONE MATTEO & VICQUERY ARIANNALA FLACA
315ROTONDO FRANCESCO & MONACO GIADACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
128MONTRUCOLI LUCA & BIANCHI ALICETIME TO DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 21
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
126MILANI MICHAEL & GIGLIO ALESSIAJ'LATINOS
227RODINI MANUEL & RUCCI ALESSIAPUNTO DANCE
377ZAMPIERI FABIO & GALLO LUCREZIASTAR DANCE MARIA
439LANCIONI LEONARDO & CALIA CINZIAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
593DI MICHELE MARCO & PARAGUAI NOEMICLUB LUANA
684CAPRICCI OSCAR & DI NICOLA MARTINACLUB LUANA
783BAFFONI NICHOLAS & BAFFONI MARIACLUB CRIS DANCE
751SORRENTINO MARCO & DURISI FEDERICAASD DI DANZA SPORTIVA ELITE
987SCIANDRA FEDERICO & GASTALDELLO MELISSAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
1059SACCO GREGORY & PERELLA GIORGIADANIEL DAN'S ACADEMY
1178DI NETTI FABIANO & DI NETTI LUDOVICAPUNTO DANCE
1269PEDRINZANI ANDREA & PALAGI GRETANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
1342FIORE DENIS & AGRIFANI DANIELADREAMINGDANCE
1468FASANO DONATO & BRESCIA GRETACENTRO DANZE MONOPOLI
1563IORI MIRKO & LORIERI GIULIANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
1641SACCO IVAN & PALETTO CRISTINADANIEL DAN'S ACADEMY
1765RANELLUCCI EDOARDO & RUSSO GIULIADREAMINGDANCE
1875EL HABER TONY & SALVADORI LAURABERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
19100MOLINI NICOLAS & GIUNTI SARAHAPPY HOURS DANCE
20103MANCINI DIEGO & ORLACCHIO VALENTINAAZUCAR
2167GIULIANO EMANUELE & MACHI' GLORIASANTALUNA SALSA STYLE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 15
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
158MONTALTO ALESSANDRO & PASTANO GIADACLUB LUANA
291CILLUFFO LUCA & SICLARI NAOMICUBABAILA
335PIERBATTISTA MATTIA & CIAVARELLA BEATRICECLUB CRIS DANCE
446STORTONI MICHAEL & LUCIANI DESIREE'CLUB CRIS DANCE
586VIGORITO JACOPO & SERRA MARTINAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
664FIORETTI DAVIS & ORSETTI GIULIALUIS DANCE
798BARATTA ROBERTO & FAZIO ROBERTANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
876RAPANELLI ELIA & VOLVERINI LAURAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
973LEONZIO GIANCLAUDIO & COLAIOCCO KATIUSCYACLUB LUANA
1033DORMIO GIACOMO & RICCI ARIANNATIME TO DANCE
1090MUSTO ANDREA & GRIPPA NANCYDREAMINGDANCE
1238BONISTALLI GABRIELE & MARINO CAROLINATIME TO DANCE
1374MALATINI DAMIANO & PALLARI LAURALADY FRANCESCA
1460VENTOLA ANTONIO & SOZZA GIORGIACUBABAILA
1543ARUTA FRANCESCO PAOLO & PALMA DESIREESANTALUNA SALSA STYLE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 12/15 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 12
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
131CIARICO FABIO & SPINELLI ANGELICAPUNTO DANCE
272FIORETTI PAOLO & GATTA ISABELG.A.B.
336PERETTO MATTIA & DE LUCA CAROLAG.A.B.
479DELLĺELCE MATTEO & QUAGLIETTA LUISANNAGIOLU FASHION DANCE
5102EGIDI MARCO & MORELLI SOFIACLUB CRIS DANCE
657ORSILI MANUEL & MONTI GIADACLUB CRIS DANCE
748LEONE ANTONIO & FATIGA ELEONORACUBABAILA
870NAPOLEONE LORIS & PETRA IEZZICLUB LUANA
949PETACCHI MATTEO & PUCCI ELISABETTANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
1055BORRELLI GIUSEPPE & PIERONI GAIANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
1194DELLA BONA NICOLO' & TONGIANI RACHELESTUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO
1171PIZI DANIELE & POGGI ILENIACLUB CRIS DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 13
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1131FEBO ITALO & RAPINO GIORGIACLUB LUANA
2172COLUCCI YURI & VECCHIOLI VANESSAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
3137LAZZARONE MARCO & TASCA GIULIASTAR DANCE MARIA
4150CORSINI LUCA & BORDIGONI MARTINATIME TO DANCE
5164LA SERRA DAVIDE & TORRIERO SERENAROBERT FASHION DANCE
6110MASTRONICOLA MATTEO & MARSELLA CARMENROBERT FASHION DANCE
7144BRESCIA MICHELE & FRISARI LIDIASTAR DANCE MARIA
8122MARSELLA GIANPAOLO & ADAMO ERICAROBERT FASHION DANCE
9135VENERUSO SIMONE & PAGLIUCA GIULIAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
10162BIRINDELLI STEFANO & LA MANTIA SERENACLUB LUANA
11156PARISI EDOARDO & CIPOLLARO MIRIAMROBERT FASHION DANCE
12112TAGLIONI FEDERICO & BELLUCCI CLAUDIAJ'LATINOS
13113MONTINI MANUEL & DI FILIPPO CLAUDIALADY FRANCESCA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1127PARDI KEVIN & PAGLIARICCIA FEDERICACLUB LUANA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 15
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1153MASTRORILLI CARMINE & MARSEGLIA MARTINASTAR DANCE MARIA
2126PICCHIO FABIAN & MORRESI FEDERICACLUB LUANA
3157BAFFONI GREGORY & GUIPINI MIRIANACLUB CRIS DANCE
4123TANZI FEDERICO & PICCIRILLI ERIKAROBERT FASHION DANCE
5125CANESI LUCA & LAZZARI FEDERICATIME TO DANCE
6138CASILE LUCA & VENTURA GIULIETTAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
7152FEBI FABRIZIO & DI MARCO MARTINAGIOLU FASHION DANCE
8158GIANVANNI FABRIZIO & DELLA VOLPE ROBERTATIME TO DANCE
9165CALABRESE GIANLUCA & INFANTE SHARONA.S.D. PASSION DANCE
10132SACCO DANIEL & BIOLCATI RINALDI GIULIADANIEL DAN'S ACADEMY
11163BARTOLINI ALESSIO & MENGHI SERENAKRITERION "OFFICINA DEI SOGNI"
12145DATI NICOLO & USSI LUDOVICANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
13141FALASCA ANTONIO & MANCINELLI JOANNACLUB LUANA
14140CHIONIO MATTEO & VITALE JESSICAG.A.B.
15147LENTI MARIO & PESARE MARIKAA.S.D. PASSION DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 15
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1139LOCCISANO SIMONE & DEL ROSSO JESSICADREAMINGDANCE
2167GIRODO DIEGO & TORNABENE SILVIAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
3116FRITTELLA SIMONE & EGIZIANO DENISEDREAMINGDANCE
4168GRANDINI PIERLUIGI & CHERUBINI SOFIALADY FRANCESCA
5129ILIO JOELE ENEA RAFFAELE & ALUFFI GIORGIADREAMINGDANCE
6105GENTILI FEDERICO & VOLVERINI AMBRAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
7130TAPIA FALCON LUIS ANTONIO & ERACLI GIORGIACUBABAILA
8155CIUFFETELLI DAMIANO & NAPOLEONE MARTINACLUB LUANA
9134CRAGLIA EMANUELE & MOCHI GIULIAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
10108SEBASTIANI ALBERTO & PINELLI AZZURRATIME TO DANCE
11128SPOLETTI FABRIZIO & FELLETTI FRANCESCAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
12107CARTA SIMONE & BIANCOTTO ARIANNACUBABAILA
13124COLASANTE FRANCESCO & COLASANTE FEDERICAGIOLU FASHION DANCE
14160BRUSANDELLI NICHOLAS & GALLI SAMANTACUBABAILA
15118FORFORI THOMAS & LOMBARDI ELENATIME TO DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 16/18 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1148CROVELLA SIMONE & SALVATORE MARIKAA.S.D. GUARACHANDO
2109MOZZONE LUCA & LONGO CARLOTTADREAMINGDANCE
3171FRATTARI GABRIELE & MARZIALETTI VALERIAALMA LATINA
4166FELICI FABIO & LUCIANI SILVIACLUB CRIS DANCE
5161TOLOMEO MATTEO & PISSENATI SARADANCE NEW TEAM
6142RAPANELLI ALESSIO & PACIARONI LAURAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
7133FASCIANI FRANCESCO & DI MUZIO GIULIACLUB LUANA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 20
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1205CAVALIERI DAVIDE & NAPOLI DENISEADASC FUEGO LATINO
2187FEDERICO ROSATO MARCO & BRUNO CATERINASTAR DANCE MARIA
3311BENVENUTI THOMAS & BARTOLINI SILVIAAMICI DELLA DANZA - GIMMOWING
4327MARANGON DAVIDE & ZAMPIERI VALENTINASTAR DANCE MARIA
5299PREZIOSO CRISTIAN & FORCONE ROSSELLAGIOLU FASHION DANCE
6183MONGELLI GIACOMO & MUSCIACCHIO ANNALISAA.S.D. PASSION DANCE
7195GATTI MATTEO & CIMINARI CLARISSAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
8200BISCONTI GIORDANO & PIERBATTISTA CRISTINACLUB CRIS DANCE
9323TARTAGLIA PAOLO & PALMA VALENTINALA FLACA
10280MASTRONICOLA ROBERTO & MASTRONICOLA MARTINAROBERT FASHION DANCE
11301VOLI STEFANO & VOLI SABRINAAMICI DELLA DANZA - GIMMOWING
12273MAMMARELLA LUCA & D'ALESSANDRO MANUELACLUB LUANA
13244NAPOLITANO GIULIO & COMISSO GIULIAMANIA LATINA
14300DI ZILLO JOSELITO & BOVARA SABRINAPLANET DANCE 2000
15275PIROZZI LUCA & LANNO MARIAEVERGREEN DANCE
16227MAGNANI CHRISTIAN & ORSINI ERSILIABERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
17258DE LUCA ENRICO & SPADA JESSICACLUB LUANA
18203CONGIU NICOLA & DE CRISTOFARO DANIELAROBERT FASHION DANCE
18293DI ADDEZIO GIANLUCA & DI BLASIO RAMONACLUB LUANA
20270REA PIER PAOLO & GOMMA LORENZAROBERT FASHION DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe A1Numero unitÓ competitive : 9
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1204ARENA DANILO & ARENA DENISEADASC FUEGO LATINO
2216FULCO ANDREA & MESSICANO ELEONORAGIOLU FASHION DANCE
3206SCALA DANILO & DISTEFANO DESIRE'ADASC FUEGO LATINO
4194SBAFFONI FRANCESCO & ANTENI CLARISSAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
5321PALLOTTA KEVIN MARIA & GRAZIANI VALENTINAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
6303STIZZA MATTEO & DI CHIARA SARACLUB CRIS DANCE
7269LAULETTA UBALDO DAVIDE & CARDILLO LORENANEW DANCE ACADEMY ASD RIONERO
8261SQUARCIA MARCO & CARIOLI LAURACLUB CRIS DANCE
9302PACELLI DANIELE & CARFOLI SARAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 25
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1310GALASSI FRANCESCO & ROMAGNOLI SHARAAMICI DELLA DANZA - GIMMOWING
2225BOI MAURIZIO & GALLO ERICAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
3234CALZOLARI ALESSIO & INCONIS GIADANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
4328BENVENUTI NICOLAS & COLONNA VANESSAAMICI DELLA DANZA - GIMMOWING
5212YIHDEGO AMAN & PICCINI ELENAROBERT FASHION DANCE
6307FRANCESCHINI LUIGI & MEDORI SARAEL RITMO LATINO
7182COLELLA LUCA & FINO ANGELICATIME TO DANCE
7279GRAZIANI MATTEO & GALANDRINI MARTAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
9235GUIDA ANTONIO & SAVARINO GIADAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
10259SMOQI STILJAN & STORTONI JESSICACLUB CRIS DANCE
11193LA COGNATA SALVATORE & CAVALIERI CLARABLUE STARS
12249RUSSO ROBERTO & GABRIELE GLORIADREAMINGDANCE
13320MOSCARDELLI ROBERTO & CARDARELLI VALENTINAPLANET DANCE 2000
13211SARTORI MARCO & MANNIELLO ELENAACCADEMIA DEL BALLO
15178PAGLINO GIUSEPPE & PAGLINO ALESSIASANTALUNA SALSA STYLE
16237OLIVERO IVANO & SALUTE GIORGIAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
17176MORENA MARCO & ZANELLATO ALESSANDRADREAMINGDANCE
17241TANZI SIMONE & TANZI GIOVANNAROBERT FASHION DANCE
19252LUCIANI DANIELE & D'ANGELO ILENIASTAR DANCE MARIA
20247DI STASIO DARIO & TONINI GIULIAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
20260FRASCONE VINCENZO & PETRONE KATIACLUB LUANA
22291DI MARCELLO SIMONE & DI PIETRANTONIO PAOLAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
23224CIANCI SIMONE & MAMMARELLA ENRICACLUB LUANA
24240MASSA ALESSANDRO & SILVESTRI GIOVANNAEVERGREEN DANCE
25179PETRONELLI ALESSIO & BREDA ALICEFUEGO LATINO ROMA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 28
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1236LANDOLFI LUCIANO & IULIANI GIORGIAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
2263BIELLA SIMONE & SERAFIN LAURAACCADEMIA DEL BALLO
3188NARDELLI LUCIANO & CALANDRA CHIARAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
4295LIVECCHI SIMONE & BECHIS ROBERTAENJOY LATIN DANCE STUDIO
5282CHITTANO ALESSIO & VIANO MARTINAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
6175GENTILI ALESSANDRO & MACARRA ALESSANDRAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
7196D'ANGELLA DAVIDE & CAMMUSO CLAUDIAJ'LATINOS
8220PEDRINZANI ALESSANDRO & MOSTI ELISANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
9213TASSOTTI ADRIANO & REGGIANI ELENAALMA LATINA
10177CHIUSELLI DANIEL & LUCARELLI ALESSIASTELLA SHOW DANCE
10316ROCCHINO GIUSEPPE & MASTRATISI STEFANIASTAR DANCE MARIA
12278ALOISI BRUNO & CRISTARELLA MARINAMANIA LATINA
13253CASTRO FRANCESCO & MONTANARO IRENEL'ALMA LATINA
13272CENTURAMI DAVIDE & RASTELLI LUCREZIAIL DIAMANTE
15190VECCHIO GIANLUCA & RICCI CHIARAROBERT FASHION DANCE
16290CASTALDO ANDREA & NARDONE OLIMPIAA.S.D. PASSION DANCE
17238AVIGNONE PIERLUCA & GNAVI GIORGIA FRANCESCAMANIA LATINA
17217PISCI MARIANO & PIRASTU ELIANASTAR DANCE MARIA
19314VECCHIO GIANMARCO & SCARPETTA SOFIAROBERT FASHION DANCE
20239BAGNASCO ALESSANDRO & CAMARDA GIOVANNASANTALUNA SALSA STYLE
21317COLANGELO ANDREA MAURO & MURGERI STEFANIAG.A.B.
22174TRAINI MARIO & GIUDICI ALESSANDRAPLANET DANCE 2000
23248PISTOLESI ALESSANDRO & CANNONE GLORIACLUB CRIS DANCE
24231PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO & ASOLE FRANCESCADANCE NEW TEAM
25181CORONATO ANGELO & D'AQUINO ANGELADREAMINGDANCE
25309INNOCENTI JAIME & CASTELLANI SARAHAZUCAR
27214STOCCHINO MATTEO & STOCCHINO ELENADREAMINGDANCE
28312CARBONI LUCA & LONGO SILVIAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 19/34 - Classe B2Numero unitÓ competitive : 27
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1219COSTARELLI PAOLO JUNIOR & BACOLLA ELISAA.S.D. DANCE ABC DANCE
2189SALVADORI SASCHA & NOVELLINI CHIARABIGDANCE SCHOOL
3185GAGLIARDI VALERIO & GAGLIARDI BARBARAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
4262FERRERO JONATHAN & CUSCUNA' LAURAMANIA LATINA
5284PATANE' MASSIMO & FABI MICHELAA.S.D. JADE' CENTRO DANZE
6319PARIS BENITO & DE SANTIS TECLAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
7198VIOLINI ALEX & TOMASSINI CONSUELOPLANET DANCE 2000
8255D'AMICO FILIPPO & DI PAOLO JESSICAPUNTO DANCE
9294RAO GREGORIO & AVERNA ROBERTAL'ALMA LATINA
10298SACCHI MATTEO & ZITO ROBERTADANCE NEW TEAM
11271DI LORITO MIRCO & MANTINI LUANACLUB LUANA
12192FISCHIETTI SIMONE & MARTINELLI CINZIAMANIA LATINA
13288FOGLIATO MARCO & PARUSSINI NATASCIASUEGNO LATINO DANZA
14292FIGOLI RICCARDO & STRACQUALURSI RAFFAELLAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
14251SCARAMELLA ALESSIO & PAPAGNI ILARIAEL RITMO LATINO
16221BELLINA DAVIDE & MILLACI ELISABETTAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
17218SIMONBELLI DANIELE & AQUILANI ELISANEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
18186COLAIACOMO EMILIANO & PICCO BARBARALA FLACA
19266SCIAMMARELLA RAFFAELE & GENOVESE LICIAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
20242BENETAZZO PAOLO & BARON GIULIAMILLENIUM DANCE
21180OLIVERI FEDERICO & DI DOMENICO ALICELUIS DANCE
21207SIMONELLI SEBASTIANO & DI BATTISTA DOROTHYCLUB CRIS DANCE
23289BELLINI JACOPO & FARIOLI NATASHAJ'LATINOS
23229SILENZI GIUSEPPE & CIMADAMORE EVYPLANET DANCE 2000
25267TADDEI CRISTIAN & CHETI LISALIVORNO DANZA MAESTRA FILIPPI
26246BISTOCCO JONNY & SMERILLI GIULIAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
27197LE DONNE MARCO & CATENA CLAUDIAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 35/45 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 7
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1333VENERI FABRIZIO & RUZZOLINI ALESSANDRASALSALOCA
2342PROLA PIER PAOLO & BALBO MARILENAA.D. STUDIO DANZE TRON
3354RUBEGNI LUCA & BASAGNI SIMONETTASALSALOCA
4356LELLA MASSIMO & FLAGELLA TANIACLUB LUANA
5348PERSICHINI ANDREA & SGAMMA RITAFASHION GIA.MAN. DANCE
6334BISCEGLIE VALERIO & CATANZARITI CARMENA.S.D. SALSAADELANTE
7346PALLESCHI DANILO & GHIOTTI PATRIZIADREAMINGDANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 35/45 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 4
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1347LORIERI GIOVANNI & MICHELONI RICCARDANEW ARCOBALENO DANCE
2339GIOVE GIUSEPPE & VEGLIA LAURACUS TORINO DANZA
3335GRECO ANTONIO & TUBERGA CHIARAAL.MA. LATINA ACADEMY
4350MEINI ALESSANDRO & POLI SABRINABIGDANCE SCHOOL
 
Combinata Caraibiche - 35/45 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 2
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1351IVALDI ANDREA & STOCCHINO SARADREAMINGDANCE
2355LORIA MAURIZIO & RUSSO SONIAVIVA DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - Over 46 - Classe ASNumero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1359SORCI MAURIZIO & MORGANTI BARBARACLUB LUANA
2358CORNELIO ALESSANDRO & BIANCO ANNA MARIACLUB LUANA
3367BERDINI MAURIZIO & SARTINI SILVANACLUB CRIS DANCE
 
Combinata Caraibiche - Over 46 - Classe ANumero unitÓ competitive : 1
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1363RADI GIOVANNI & PROVENNI LAURALADY FRANCESCA
 
Combinata Caraibiche - Over 46 - Classe B1Numero unitÓ competitive : 3
Pos.NumeroNomeSocietÓ
1365VAROTTO LUCA & RAIMONDI MARINAMILLENIUM DANCE
2362GHERARDI PIERO & PARADISO GRAZIAFUEGO LATINO ROMA
3368LAURELLI FELICE & APOLLONIO WANDAPAPILLON 2002 MOLISE

 

29/11/2010 18.31.13  by FIDS